Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Nett Sam 1916 Pentecostal Del Paso Heights California United States
Angle Wayne L. 1919 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Shank David Paul 1919 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Gallaghan James H. 1918 Episcopal Oakland California United States
Fast Samuel G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
McCauley Charles T. 1919 Friend Glen Mills Pennsylvania United States
Hermann Arthur W. 1915 Evangelical Kansas City Missouri United States
Summers Robert P. 1921 United Brethren Greentown Indiana United States
Greenleaf Floyd I. 1919 None Syracuse New York United States
Bachman Melvin E. 1925 Mennonite Old Pomeroy Iowa United States
Miller* Paul Unknown * United States
Leinbach Maurice E. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Webb William 1919 None Los Angeles California United States
Buller Raymond 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ McPherson Kansas United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Garrison Irving M. 1911 Methodist Pomona California United States
Fisher Donald R. 1925 Mennonite Mattawana Pennsylvania United States
Peters Harold R. 1921 Nazarene Martinsville Indiana United States
Britsch Olen L. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Crawford Clayton D. 1909 Spring Valley New York United States
Hertzler Harry W. 1917 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Scholberg Henry C. 1921 Methodist Urbana Illinois United States
Wittmer Raymond 1921 Mennonite Old Hartville Ohio United States
Kuhns Joseph M. 1922 Mennonite Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Miller Andrew D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Monroe Jessie M. 1918 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Liljengren Philip E. 1911 Evangelical Mission Covenant Chicago Illinois United States
Welty Virgil L. 1915 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Streid Ralph H. 1918 Mennonite Chenoa Illinois United States
Seale John E. 1922 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Gerig Allen M. 1925 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Planinsek Gregory 1920 Catholic Forest City Pennsylvania United States
Browning Wiliam C 1920 Friend Germantown Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Friesen Leon V. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Custer Hugh C. 1914 Brethren Hillsboro Ohio United States
Mast Eli 1913 Amish Mennonite Sherwood Ohio United States
Schroeder David K. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Hooker Oklahoma United States
Wren John 1923 Russian Molokan Clearwater California United States
Landis Kenneth E. 1925 Brethren Albion New York United States
Miller Emmanuel E. 1919 Mennonite Old Leitersburg Ohio United States
Stucky Paul P. 1923 Mennonite Old Burns Kansas United States
Graber Arthur C. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Neuenschwander Albert A. 1919 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Shank Floyd C 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Gallina David 1926 Christadelphian Brooklyn New York United States
Faul Artvin C. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Sawyer North Dakota United States
McClure Kenneth L. 1918 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States

Pages