Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Shankster Owen L. 1927 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Yoder Paul J. 1917 Mennonite Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Eaton Ira Miles 1915 None Portland Oregon United States
Layman Emory F. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Treat Roger C. 1917 Methodist West Haven Connecticut United States
Samarin John F. 1915 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Kauffman Donald L. 1919 Mennonite Mio Michigan United States
Gerhart Elmer C. 1926 None Springville Utah United States
Elkington Peter W. 1923 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stahl Fred A. 1919 None Sykesville Pennsylvania United States
Moser Loren K. 1916 Old German Baptist Nappanee Indiana United States
Maldaner Edward A. 1917 Congregational Christian Winnetka Illinois United States
Shiga Andrew I. 1919 None Seattle Washington United States
Fasnacht Lloyd 1922 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Haviland Leonard W. 1913 Hephzibah Faith Tuthill South Dakota United States
Williams James E. 1925 Colored Union Mission Norfolk Virginia United States
Barad Nathan N. 1913 None Los Angeles California United States
Lehman Ernest Walter. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Ogburn Earl F. 1924 Brethren Riverdale Maryland United States
Steer John W. 1918 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Martin Clayton H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Keller David B. 1923 Brethren Bunkertown Pennsylvania United States
Showalter Nathan E. 1926 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Fischer Albert 1919 Church of God Eureka South Dakota United States
Arnecke Alfred 1919 First Divine Association in America Hallettsville Texas United States
Buonacasa Frank 1913 Catholic Brooklyn New York United States
Wise Glenn G.M. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Barton Charles H. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Oakland Mississippi United States
Seeley David H. 1914 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Otto Joel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
DuBois R. Eldon 1913 Brethren Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Till George W. 1908 Reformed Methodist Endicott New York United States
Ruddell George R. 1915 Methodist Bluefield West Virginia United States
Juhnke John E. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Garver Earl S. 1911 Brethren North Manchester Indiana United States
Kidder Harry W. 1920 None Joliet Illinois United States
Ediger Solomon R. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Bailey Frank T. Jr. 1925 Church of Christ Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
Butler Harold E. 1919 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moore Batsell S. 1919 Church of Christ Mead Texas United States
Sharp Vernaed R. 1920 Interdenominational Danville Indiana United States
Yoder Ralph 1911 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Eberhard George W. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Cincinnati Ohio United States
Layman Lewis 1905 Brethren Fincastle Virginia United States
Tremblay Edouard G. 1918 None Lombard Illinois United States
Sampson Robert L. 1915 Brethren Michigan City Indiana United States
Kauffman Elam D. 1917 Mennonite Mattawana Pennsylvania United States
Gerig Harry B. 1921 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Eller Neilford H. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States

Pages