Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Yost Robert E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Dean James F. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Norman Oklahoma United States
Ashman George B. 1909 Methodist Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Lowe Waldron H. 1925 Disciples of Christ Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Miller Earl Joseph 1924 Mennonite Milford Nebraska United States
Goerzen Alvin W. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Dooley Russel L. 1922 Brethren Scandia Kansas United States
Flory Lester M. 1920 Old German Baptist Laura Ohio United States
Risley Gene P. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Nickerson Kansas United States
Scott Frank L. 1919 Methodist New York New York United States
Stahl Mike M. 1920 Mennonite Freeman South Dakota United States
Baumann Walter S. 1925 Methodist Glendale California United States
Peachey David E. 1898 Mennonite Reedsville Pennsylvania United States
Richards Milton A. 1911 Christian Scientist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Tyson Merl H. 1926 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Whitson Clyde L. 1916 Community Church Hawthorne California United States
Zimmerman Harold Paul 1923 Disciples of Christ Harvel Illinois United States
Baker Edward M. 1910 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Keener Sherman D. 1917 None Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Lauber Richard 1912 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Dunn Wallace A. 1921 Methodist Richfield Kansas United States
Franklin Joseph C. 1914 Methodist Woodridge New Jersey United States
Rohrer Ivan J. 1917 Mennonite Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Shaffer Rodney F. Brethren East Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Steere Jonathon M. 1917 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Vail Edwin A. 1919 Friend Altadena California United States
Hartman Raymond K. 1925 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Levi B. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Kesler Benjamin E. 1920 Dunkard Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Leffler John King 1918 Brethren Meyerstown Pennsylvania United States
Danforth Arthur L. 1912 None Snyder New York United States
Livermore Arthur R. 1927 Christadelphian Detroit Michigan United States
Miller Albert W. 1922 Mennonite Old North Lima Ohio United States
Gingrich Earl B. 1923 Mennonite Old Cleona Pennsylvania United States
Barrett Donal A. 1926 Unknown Puyallup Washington United States
Palmer Harry W 1915 Lutheran New York New York United States
Reitz Leroy D. 1922 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Wengerd Henry 1927 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Young Dale A. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
DeAngelis Raymond R. 1926 Catholic New Brunswick New Jersey United States
Atherton Joseph E. 1921 Mennonite West Branch Michigan United States
Lowenberg Richard A. 1925 Mennonite Donnellson Iowa United States
Miller Edman D. 1922 Brethren Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Gold Milton 1915 Unknown New York New York United States
Dorsey William G. 1924 Friend Wilmington Delaware United States
Flowers Dewey W. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Ritchie Iner W. 1915 Seventh Day Adventist Riverside California United States
Scott Richard H. 1918 Methodist Norfolk Virginia United States

Pages