Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Thomas John M. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Egner George J. 1926 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul O. 1921 Church of God Reading Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Hubert R. 1916 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Nauman Enos P. 1920 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Lester E. 1920 Mennonite Old Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Campbell James W. 1915 None Conshohocken Pennsylvania United States
Kope David G. 1918 Methodist New Salem Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Richard 1919 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Koch James Geraint 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Blough Orwin F. 1915 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Louis M. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Gardiner Joseph N. 1925 None Ivyland Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John M. 1922 None Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Yoder David Stout 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Koser J. Melvin 1921 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Shuman Harry A. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States
Thomforde Philip R. 1920 Friend Kennett Square Pennsylvania United States
Bly Harold W. 1918 Methodist Kaylor Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Ernest S. 1926 Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Kottcamp Elmer R. 1911 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Martzall Mark M. 1922 Brethren Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Platt David S. 1924 Friend Glen Mills Pennsylvania United States
DeArmond James K. 1913 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Norman S. 1924 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Muthard Ernest C. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Flatington Pennsylvania United States
Wasser Marvin H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bedminster Pennsylvania United States
Mohler Carl E. 1915 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Henninger Martin P. 1912 Mennonite Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Eby Isaac S. Mennonite Wenger New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Carl S. 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Watkins Franklin T. 1920 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Mahlon R. 1921 Mennonite Old Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Isaac L. 1924 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Watkins Richard W. 1922 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Neila Nicholas F. 1923 None Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Hensel John S. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Raymond L. 1923 Mennonite Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Myers Elbert S. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Schlosser John C. 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Edelstein Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
O'Neil Brian E. F. 1921 Catholic Providence Rhode Island United States
Robitaille Donald E. 1925 Christadelphian Providence Rhode Island United States
Stoddard Herbert 1916 Friend Providence, Rhode Island United States
Gifford Seth K. 1921 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Perry Charles 1914 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Burgess Samuel B. 1915 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States

Pages