Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Neubrand John K. 1915 Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Yost Robert E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Stevenson John P. 1909 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shirk George E. 1926 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Chester 1916 Mennonite Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Young Dale A. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Newman S. 1908 Friend Concordville Pennsylvania United States
Williams Henry K. 1914 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin Erwin G. 1918 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Miller George T. 1916 Mennonite Old Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Rowan William G. 1914 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Old Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Leatherman Paul A. 1924 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Martin Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Zito Dominic J. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Allison Park Pennsylvania United States
Strayer Donald 1919 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Wagner Marlin K. 1916 Brethren Union Deposit Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Austin W. 1919 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Paul Charles Milford 1920 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Michel Gilbert P. 1921 Jewish Erie Pennsylvania United States
Holland Walter R. 1920 Triumph Church of the New Age Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Mann Leroy K. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mannheim Pennsylvania United States
Lebo Christian 1924 Brethren Elizabethville Pennsylvania United States
Veselka Paul 1913 Church of God Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Zook Amos L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Hiram H.(Howard) 1925 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Stilwell William S. 1917 Friend Radner Pennsylvania United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Martin J. Paul 1916 Mennonite Kinzer Pennsylvania United States
Groff Porter 1916 None Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Gardiner Joseph N. 1925 None Ivyland Pennsylvania United States
Lapp Jonathan L. 1915 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger J. Earl 1921 Brethren Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Strike Ralph J. 1923 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Martin James M. 1918 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Zook Loren F. 1918 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Keckler Samuel J. 1923 Jehovah's Witness York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger Marvin H. 1920 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Horning G. Sylvan 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Ruhl J. Robert 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Shelly Leroy E. 1919 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Luther Elbert S. 1916 Friend Newport Rhode Island United States
Nichols J. Alden 1919 Methodist Westerly Rhode Island United States
Schiavino Albert 1917 None Johnston Rhode Island United States
Gifford Seth K. 1921 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Swiatkowski Chester B. 1917 Catholic Pawtucket Rhode Island United States
Pride Harold V. 1923 Christadelphian Providence Rhode Island United States

Pages