Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Jefferson Kenneth E. 1920 Presbyterian St. Paul Minnesota United States
Davis William S. 1920 Free Pentecostal Church of God Chavies Alabama United States
McAllister David P. 1916 Friend Everett, Massachusetts United States
Lindberg Walter W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Worcester Massachusetts United States
Fast Jacob J. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Hess Raymond S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Magilski John None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Dean R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Ross Marvie M 1923 Church of Christ Glendale Arizona United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Osborn Joseph C. 1911 Friend Muncie Indiana United States
Bankert Wallace A. 1925 Mennonite Reformed Valparaiso Indiana United States
Johnson Leonard P. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Denlinger Levi E. 1921 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Rumble Ward B. 1927 German Baptist Modesto California United States
Fisher Amos K. 1910 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Turner Don C. 1912 Presbyterian Temple City California United States
Graber Eugene D. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Martens Walter P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Simensky John 1914 Pentecostal Brooklyn New York United States
Fogle Fred H. 1922 Nazarene Union City Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Marle C. 1919 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Guthrie William H. 1917 Brethren Lafayette Ohio United States
Switzer Roscoe D. 1919 Brethren Mankato Kansas United States
Bartholomew John E. 1921 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Wessinger Frederick B. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Columbia South Carolina United States
Sanger Merrill D. 1920 Brethren Springfield Missouri United States
Unruh Ramon R. 1920 Nazarene Hutchinson Kansas United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Mast Amos L. 1914 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Lengacher Joseph L. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Smith Floyd D. 1920 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Hershberger Albert E. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Stoltzfus Leroy W. 1917 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Frantz John B. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Durham Kansas United States
Roby Albert Theodore 1918 Brethren Cumberland Maryland United States
Weirich Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Burkholder Aaron C 1911 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Thiessen Leonard 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Wickline Willard Cecil 1918 Methodist Warrenton Oregon United States
Nussbaum Jesse A. 1923 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Augspurger Byron B 1926 Mennonite Pulaski Iowa United States
Jenkins Archie Lee 1915 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Dawson Joseph E. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Bentley Oklahoma United States
McCallum Lloyd R. 1916 None Jamesville Wisconsin United States
Lindes Adolph G. 1918 Presbyterian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Fast Samuel G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Hester Gerald G. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pasadena California United States
Mahin Charles 1914 Brethren W Los Angeles California United States
Rostron William E. 1919 Congregational Detroit Michigan United States

Pages