Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Keller Chester Z. 1925 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Baker John H. 1917 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Smith Lewis T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zook Loren F. 1918 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Keller Howard C. 1915 Mennonite Pipersville Pennsylvania United States
Ruhl J. Robert 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Martin Vernon M. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Keller William B. 1924 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Landis Paul M. 1914 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Sands Amos LeRoy 1923 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Lee A. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Kulp Paul O. 1919 Mennonite Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Mullen Charles 1905 Catholic New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Alton V. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Luke L. 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Price Joseph C. 1914 Brethren Vernfield Pennsylvania United States
Weinhold Daniel Ernest 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Andes John H. 1916 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Griest Harold W. 1925 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Chester Pennsylvania United States
Rummel Dean Lavelle 1923 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Menno W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Slaugenhaupt Robert S. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Vandergrift Pennsylvania United States
Kurkjian Ernest 1916 Lutheran Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Hebel H. Lee 1920 Lutheran Liverpool Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Delmar G. 1922 Mennonite Old Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
May Trent None West Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Olen E. 1918 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Ferragino Ralph 1926 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Tassone Joseph S. 1915 Mormon McKeesport Pennsylvania United States
Miller Melvin C 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ York Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Floyd D. 1922 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Isaac D. 1924 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Harvey Anson Burlingame 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Smedley Walter 1920 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Old Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Joseph W. 1912 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Good Warren E. 1923 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
McAllister John Brad Union Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Joseph B. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Robert A. 1924 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Ruth Paul L. 1920 Mennonite Old Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Zercher Ray M. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
McCandless John H. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Chester Pennsylvania United States
Yohe Emory C. 1909 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Paul Eugene 1927 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Porinchak Frank M. 1922 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Mosemann Earl W. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Rutt Paul N. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Moore Alvin J. 1914 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States

Pages