Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Eshleman James D. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Cantor Berhard Z 1918 Jewish New York New York United States
Wood Robert R. 1917 Evangelical Mapleton Ranger Stat. Oregon United States
Postler Gustave D. 1906 None Chicago Illinois United States
Hougham Duane F. 1916 Methodist Ft. Collins Colorado United States
Lengacher Lewis 1911 Mennonite Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Rhoades John L. 1920 Church of Christ Graham Texas United States
Nelson Boyd H. 1919 Congregational Christian Ash Creek Minnesota United States
Keller Chester Z. 1925 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Jones J. Edwin 1921 Brethren Fresno California United States
Badten Marion W. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Carnation Washington United States
Bernstein Eugene A. 1919 None New York New York United States
Cessna Harold M. 1908 Brethren Kansas City Missouri United States
Yoder Alva 1916 Mennonite Hydro Oklahoma United States
Costa Jerry G. 1912 Nazarene Newport Tennessee United States
QuakenBush Galen R. 1918 Brethren Caldwell Kansas United States
Humphrey George D. 1914 Jehovah's Witness St.Paul Minnesota United States
Lindley Alfred B. 1918 Methodist Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan United States
Rineer James S. 1913 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Finke Benjamin 1914 None New York New York United States
Holcomb Carl H. 1926 Brethren Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Miller Harry M. 1915 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Groening Francis J. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Kidder Eugene F. 1915 Methodist Lynwood California United States
Scheier Julius A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Hellertown Pennsylvania United States
Ward James L. 1919 Brethren Portales New Mexico United States
Barnard Dale A. 1917 Methodist Portland Michigan United States
Blair Joseph S. 1919 Congregational Christian Kent Ohio United States
Martin Leroy M. 1920 Mennonite Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Hartman Marvin D. 1918 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Cross Richard J. 1924 Brethren LaPorte Indiana United States
Enns Elmer 1916 Mennonite Old Goessel Kansas United States
Hooper Edward C. 1921 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Miller Levi E. M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Guthrie Wayne S. 1918 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Myers Harold S. 1918 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schmidt Melvin B. 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton California United States
Weaver Daniel L. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Batterman Levi M. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Masters Jean 1919 Brethren Forbes North Carolina United States
Headings Noah S. 1917 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Johnson Edward A. 1909 None Manitowoc Wisconsin United States
Arms Adolph J. 1920 Church of God Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Essich Forrest W. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Cardone Nicholas B. 1919 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Woodard Paul B. 1916 Brethren Berkeley California United States
Potter Donald E. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Houser Henry P. 1924 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Lentzner Adolph 1916 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Rhodes Eber A. 1919 None Dayton Virginia United States

Pages