Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Justiss Adron 1913 Church of Christ Omaha Texas United States
Lapp Elwin D. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalispell Montana United States
Marzolf Philip 1915 Baptist Martin North Dakota United States
Mellott Samuel B. 1914 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Hartzler Lloyd O. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Moy Chester L.. 1919 Methodist Chevy Chase Maryland United States
Peckover Chester B. 1927 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Friesen Abraham K. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Janzen Nebraska United States
Grube Paul C. 1927 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Bender Daniel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Stucky Oliver G. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Vance Clyde 1919 Mennonite Washington District Of Columbia United States
Case Robert E. 1919 Presbyterian Oakland California United States
Breneman John R. 1919 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Benner Millard A. 1927 Mennonite Old Harmon West Virginia United States
Kauffman Howard D. 1922 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Ledieff Paul D. 1917 None Delano California United States
Maurer Ivan L. 1920 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Hecker Paul E. 1922 Mennonite Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Gabaston Jean P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness San Francisco California United States
Hahn David 1923 Mennonite Wakarusa Indiana United States
Dester Marvin S. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Cleveland George H. Jehovah's Witness Worcester Massachusetts United States
Rayburn Durward D. 1919 Baptist Peoria Illinois United States
Schertz Melvin L. 1919 Mennonite Roanoke Illinois United States
Slagel Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old St. Johns Michigan United States
Summers Thomas J. 1924 None Santa Barbary California United States
Wade Clarence 1925 Christadelphian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Wolgemuth C. Arthur 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Binns David S. 1926 Friend Rutledge Pennsylvania United States
Forrester Walter F. 1925 Lemurian Fellowship Inglewood California United States
McGarry Kevin J. 1913 Catholic Los Angeles California United States
Moorman Albert E. 1912 Friend Conway Missouri United States
Parker Jess T. 1920 Friend Jackson North Carolina United States
Dietzel Arnold J. 1914 Mennonite Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Comstock Cedric W. 1914 Friend Wortendyke New Jersey United States
Regier Willie G. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Schmidt Raymond E. 1923 Mennonite Hutchinson Kansas United States
Yake Lyle L. 1917 Brethren Decatur Indiana United States
Beck Robert J. 1927 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Camburn Robert S. 1913 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Frazer Grant V. L. 1913 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Juvinall Franklin M. 1908 Methodist Green Valley Illinois United States
Lapp Jonathan L. 1915 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Mason Earl E. 1920 Brethren Dauen Missouri United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Hartzler Ralph G. 1919 Mennonite Old Clarence New York United States
Moyer Ernest K. 1916 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Peeple Russell E. 1915 Brethren Laotto Indiana United States

Pages