Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Reinert Paul A. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zercher Ray M. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Groff Amos H. 1917 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Arthur B. 1916 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Yohe Emory C. 1909 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Frey Claude H. 1924 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Groff John K. 1915 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Wiggins Delmar E. 1915 Methodist Tunk Lonnock Pennsylvania United States
Fryer William H. 1916 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Clarence 1916 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Boyd N. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Carl J 1926 Mennonite Old Gap Pennsylvania United States
Whitesel Alfred U. 1919 Brethren in Christ Salona Pennsylvania United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Campbell Walter 1919 Free Methodist Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Smoker Alvin F. 1923 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Jacob Irwin 1909 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Souder Gerald B. 1926 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Kashner Gordon L. 1916 Methodist Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Reitz H. Weaver 1919 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman Elam N. 1916 Mennonite Old Order New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Kreider M. Stanley 1927 Mennonite Old Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Yost Robert E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Cardone John J. 1923 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Funderburg Virgil L. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Young Dale A. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Coolidge Robert L. 1918 None Wellsboro Pennsylvania United States
Bloom William E. 1912 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Kriebel Norman P. 1918 Presbyterian Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Hollen W. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Phidelphia Pennsylvania United States
Krock Joseph R. 1916 Catholic Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Leon M 1924 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Hiltebeitel Howard E. 1920 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Byard Jack R. 1912 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Renno John S. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Zito Dominic J. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Allison Park Pennsylvania United States
Bonaccorso Joseph 1908 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bye Ranulph D. 1916 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Miller Charles H. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Widerhold Lewis III 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Bradshaw 1921 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Robert 1926 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Speicher Ray E. 1914 Brethren Sommerset Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John L. 1913 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Chiplis Adolph S. 1915 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Moore Theodore P. 1923 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Herr Aaron B. 1917 Mennonite Farmersville Pennsylvania United States
Redcay Ivan W. 1922 United Zion's Children Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Moose Clyde J. 1913 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Lester K 1918 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States

Pages