Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Lampel Anton C. 1917 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin Howard 1910 Baptist Williamsburg Kentucky United States
Ferris Robert Dale 1915 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Burry Howard S. 1920 Interdemoninational Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Jennings William J. 1910 Jennings Chapel Centre Alabama United States
Koehn Dewey 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton California United States
Bishop Montford H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Eli A. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Atherton Joseph E. 1921 Mennonite West Branch Michigan United States
Hinz Alfred A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Courson Clyde D. 1909 Methodist Memphis Tennessee United States
Flagg Richard W. 1922 Friend Phoenix Arizona United States
Stewart Clifford E. 1906 Jehovah's Witness St Paul Minnesota United States
Tucker Emanuel J. 1921 Church of God in Christ Chicago Illinois United States
Whitacre Raymond E. 1923 Brethren Ridgeley West Virginia United States
Johnson Paul Q. 1918 Friend Hayward Wisconsin United States
Kovalak Michael T. 1914 Catholic New York New York United States
Good Raymond G. 1916 Mennonite Old Denver Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Omer 1919 Mennonite Old Fairview Michigan United States
Paisley John C. 1911 Methodist Mt. Vernon Illinois United States
Reinert Charles A. 1917 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rounds Charles E. 1916 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States
Shermer Carl L. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed St. Louis Missouri United States
Miller Robert B. 1920 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Baker Norman L. 1921 Mennonite Westover Maryland United States
Krouse George D. 1918 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Manning Robert Douglas 1917 Disciples of Christ North Tonawanda, New York United States
Hoffman Herbert A. 1913 Brethren Scalp Level Pennsylvania United States
Crowe Hesley S. 1915 Pentecostal Portland Maine United States
Strang Jack D. 1921 None Canton Ohio United States
Unruh Leland I 1922 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Wiens Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Marion Kansas United States
Buller Raymond 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ McPherson Kansas United States
Grandstaff LeRoy 1920 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Berkey Byron J. 1917 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Pauls Otto N. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Rice W. Hartman 1921 Brethren Zullinger Pennsylvania United States
Sackett Charles M. 1923 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Shove Jack H. 1921 None Richmond California United States
Miners George W. 1914 None Wahoo Nebraska United States
Land Bernard W. 1920 Brethren Huntington Indiana United States
Martin J. Mark 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Fickel Raymond W. 1916 Friend Searsboro Iowa United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Jernigan Howard Paul 1919 Friend Greensboro North Carolina United States
Koehn Gerhard Lee 1927 None Copeland Kansas United States
Bixel James W. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Yoder Elmer M. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Atkinson William O. 1913 Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Hirschy Cletus E. 1918 Methodist Shipshewana Indiana United States

Pages