Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Buckwalter Richard 1919 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Jost Francis F. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller Harry L. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Partridge Kansas United States
Flickinger Melvin R. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Hofer Andrew S. 1914 Brethren Menno South Dakota United States
Reimer Ernest M. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Fosdyck Dale D. 1917 Gospel Century Macomb Illinois United States
Landis Abram D. 1916 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Bihun Andrew 1922 None Garfield Kansas United States
Pearson Wilfred D. 1906 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Kauffman Alvin D. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Miller Levi E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Wall Arthur B. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Bebee Raymond E. 1917 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Freed Paul D. 1920 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Mason Woodrow W. 1912 Church of the First Born Visalia California United States
Hatch Richard L. 1918 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Guengerich Leslie L. 1927 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Wildman William E. 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Schrag Willard A. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Snyder Royal A. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Terry George L. 1920 Methodist Olathe Kansas United States
Watkins Franklin T. 1920 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Bender Charley 1921 Advent Christian Ferndale Washington United States
Finke Benjamin 1914 None New York New York United States
Mazelin Bernard N. 1926 Mennonite Reformed Amish Berne Indiana United States
Hilkey Arlo F. 1917 Brethren Modesto California United States
Redlin John A. 1926 Mennonite Old Sidney Montana United States
Heisey James Wilmer 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Haldeman David G. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Kubala Ben 1916 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Wimmer John Cline 1923 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Benner Edwin Y. 1912 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Pardoe James M. 1906 Presbyterian Trenton New Jersey United States
Schultz Gurth W. 1915 Congregational Christian Salamance New York United States
Spicer George L. 1908 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Buhler Elmer J. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Medford Oklahoma United States
Jost Marvin F. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller Harvey N. 1911 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Hofer Harvis P. 1918 Mennonite Doland South Dakota United States
Reimer Henry T. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Holmesville Nebraska United States
Foster Franklin 1911 Unknown Chicago Illinois United States
Landis Elias M. 1919 Mennonite Old Rothsville Pennsylvania United States
Billmyer David D. 1917 None Denver Colorado United States
Pec Walter 1920 Russian Old Testament Church S.F. California United States
Burkholder Robert W. 1918 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Clair S. 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Lewis E. 1925 Mennonite Old Pomeroy Pennsylvania United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States

Pages