Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Leid Aaron W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Marshall Robert P. 1924 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Hosler Paul W. 1915 Brethren Mannheim Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Noah A. 1921 Brethren Marion Pennsylvania United States
Fuss Byron G 1923 Evangelical Rochester Pennsylvania United States
Neila Steve F. 1921 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Mitar George J. 1914 None Gibsonia Pennsylvania United States
Fargo George H. 1905 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
Reeder William Rodman 1918 Friend Langhorne Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Andes John H. 1916 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Henry Wilmer O. 1908 Church of the Living God Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Magon John A. 1917 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rathgeber Albert J. 1919 Catholic Westminster Pennsylvania United States
Burns Charles H. 1915 Brethren Thompsontown Pennsylvania United States
Culton Arthur C. 1899 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Fasnacht Lloyd 1922 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Tolles Frederick B 1915 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart Kenneth J. 1926 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger Willard 1919 Mennonite Old Union City Pennsylvania United States
Shelly Rufus E. 1920 Brethren Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Martin C. Lewis 1926 Mennonite Old Terra Hill Pennsylvania United States
Brown Robert H. 1905 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Robert T. 1916 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Huckenberry Charles S. 1925 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Pace Ord B. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Noah B. 1925 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Shenk F. Paul 1915 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Nemchick Stephen J. 1903 Catholic Exeter Pennsylvania United States
Martin Charles L. 1918 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler John A. 1918 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Alton V. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Myers Stanley 1927 Friend Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Mallery Lawrence R. 1915 Unitarian Rosemont Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Amos K. 1910 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Aldus K. 1922 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter 1917 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin Daniel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Simmons Raymond L. 1919 Lutheran Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Curtis Ralph K. 1920 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Short Peyton C. 1915 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Zercher Ray M. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Linegar D. Ned 1914 Presbyterian Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Moase Daune A. 1924 Mennonite Old Volant Pennsylvania United States
Tomes William H, 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Donald R. 1925 Mennonite Mattawana Pennsylvania United States
Sherman Charles W. 1925 Brethren McVey Town Pennsylvania United States
Yohe Emory C. 1909 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States

Pages