Mast |
Demas D. |
1925 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Orrville |
Ohio |
United States |
Yothers |
Paul R |
1913 |
Mennonite Old |
Perkasie |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Kallal |
Anthony V. |
1914 |
Moody Bible Institute |
Cicero |
Illinois |
United States |
Shellabarger |
Byron Mack |
1918 |
Brethren |
Dayton |
Ohio |
United States |
Miller |
Noah E. |
1927 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Sugarcreek |
Ohio |
United States |
Field |
Dana C. |
1910 |
Unknown |
Chicago |
Illinois |
United States |
Stauffer |
Glenn E. |
1914 |
Brethren |
Mt. Pleasant |
Michigan |
United States |
Richwine |
Calvin A. |
1918 |
Brethren |
Froid |
Montana |
United States |
Rutter |
Harry G. |
1919 |
None |
Uniontown |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Ledyard |
Gleason |
1919 |
Methodist |
Silver City |
New Mexico |
United States |
Warkentin |
David |
1913 |
Mennonite Evangelical Brethren |
Mountain Lake |
Minnesota |
United States |
Lackey |
Clarence H. |
1914 |
Brethren |
Roanoke |
Virginia |
United States |
McClure |
Clarence I. |
1916 |
Church of Christ |
Red Bailing Springs, |
Tennessee |
United States |
Borntrager |
Noah M. E. |
1917 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Topeka |
Indiana |
United States |
Zimmerman |
Hugo J. |
|
Mennonite |
Onawa |
Iowa |
United States |
Christner |
George |
1922 |
Mennonite Conservative |
Iowa City |
Iowa |
United States |
Kauffman |
Owen E. |
1919 |
Mennonite |
Bristol |
Indiana |
United States |
Petry |
Alva E. |
1917 |
Brethren |
New Madison |
Ohio |
United States |
Short |
Chester |
1917 |
Mennonite |
Archbold |
Ohio |
United States |
Flory |
Willis D. |
1910 |
Brethren |
Bay City |
Michigan |
United States |
Fleagle |
Robert G. |
1918 |
Presbyterian |
Woodlawn |
Maryland |
United States |
Johnson |
Charles F. |
1918 |
None |
Dinsmore |
Florida |
United States |
Weaver |
Henry A. |
1920 |
Mennonite Amish |
Apple Creek |
Ohio |
United States |
Brand |
Robert M. |
1915 |
Evangelical & Reformed |
Chicago |
Illinois |
United States |
Morris |
Junius H. |
1922 |
Methodist |
Tonica |
Illinois |
United States |
Clegg |
Charles H. |
1923 |
Methodist |
Oak Park |
Illinois |
United States |
Graber |
George A. |
1924 |
Mennonite Amish |
Loogootee |
Indiana |
United States |
Pobst |
Galen B. |
1912 |
Brethren |
Leavenworth |
Kansas |
United States |
Frantz |
Albert E.* |
1920 |
Old German Baptist |
Springfield |
Ohio |
United States |
Miller |
John H. |
1921 |
Mennonite Amish |
Nappanee |
Indiana |
United States |
Jones |
Claude E |
1916 |
Baptist |
Mill Spring |
North Carolina |
United States |
Staayer |
Donald |
1919 |
Brethren |
Johnstowne |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Renno |
Erie H. |
1920 |
Mennonite Conservative |
Belleville |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Rouch |
Mark A. |
1925 |
Methodist |
Guthrie |
Oklahoma |
United States |
Lappala |
Paul E. |
1917 |
Unitarian |
West Liberty |
Ohio |
United States |
Mullett |
Enos E. |
1921 |
Mennonite Amish |
Choteau |
Oklahoma |
United States |
Greiner |
William R. |
1912 |
Unknown |
Bronx |
New York |
United States |
Kring |
John W. |
1912 |
Brethren |
Windber |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Mast |
Eli Jacob |
1916 |
Mennonite |
Arthur |
Illinois |
United States |
Young |
Daniel T. |
1923 |
Friend |
Abbeville |
South Carolina |
United States |
Kamin |
Mortimer S. |
1920 |
Jewish |
Montclair |
New Jersey |
United States |
Sheller |
John H. |
1920 |
Brethren |
Eldora |
Iowa |
United States |
Miller |
Noble S. |
1906 |
Nazarene |
Ochelata |
Oklahoma |
United States |
Fifield |
William L. |
1916 |
Congregational |
New York |
New York |
United States |
Stauffer |
John E. |
1916 |
Brethren |
Trotwood |
Ohio |
United States |
Ricklefs |
William Richard |
1916 |
Friend |
Hoopa |
California |
United States |
Rychener |
Lloyd D. |
1924 |
Mennonite |
Archbold |
Ohio |
United States |
Lee |
Robert E. |
1921 |
Methodist |
Clayton |
North Carolina |
United States |
Warkentin |
Jacob |
|
Mennonite Brethren |
Colony |
Oklahoma |
United States |
Lagier |
Matthew |
1913 |
None |
Susanville |
California |
United States |