Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Bush George 1918 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Martin Isaac W. 1912 Mennonite Old Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Lipnicky Mike S. 1908 None Monessen Pennsylvania United States
Hoke Earl H. 1917 Brethren Thomasville Pennsylvania United States
Bumbaugh Charles 1925 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Cressman Philip G. 1914 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Kraybill Arthur S. 1920 Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Potter Donald E. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Halteman Ellis D. 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Isaac F. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Diller Ray H. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Potts Asa W. 1912 Friend Rosemont Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Amos U. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Rudy John H. 1924 Mennonite Old York Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Grant M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Akron Pennsylvania United States
Brandt Wilmer G. 1920 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Gingrich Simon S. 1919 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Dock 1905 Church of God Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Vincent 1926 Mennonite Silverdale Pennsylvania United States
Bouch Edgar H. 1915 Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Paul S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Elam S. 1918 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Gipe Elwood G. 1920 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Bayer Arthur F. 1920 German Baptist Dimock Pennsylvania United States
Burgard Glen G. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Shirk John P. 1919 Mennonite Old Order East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Woodrow William P. 1917 Methodist Norwood Pennsylvania United States
Walton Francis R. 1910 Friend Marion Pennsylvania United States
Stern Richard S. 1921 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Williams Thomas V. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Clarence H. 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Easton Pennsylvania United States
Cleveland William H. 1910 Methodist Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Musser David G 1916 Mennonite Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Deibler Mark T. 1914 Lutheran Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Springer Jacob L. Mennonite Morwood Pennsylvania United States
Neff Theodore 1919 United Brethren Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Blough Paul E. 1920 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Willoughby Robert H. 1924 Brethren Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Balmer Clyde H. 1920 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart LeRoy C. 1915 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Myers Carlton L. 1919 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sensenig Aaron W. 1916 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Leid Ivan W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Witter Harry M. 1912 Brethren Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Brinton Edward 1924 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Myers Delmar E. 1920 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Nell Harry B. 1927 Brethren Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States

Pages