Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Miller Russell A. 1913 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Paul Malcolm D. 1917 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Mishler David S. 1919 Mennonite Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Earl D. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Porinchak Alex E. 1908 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Hollen W. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Phidelphia Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Leon M 1924 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Martin W. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Richard C. 1924 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Crist Dale E. 1924 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Sala Robert P. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Miller Sanford 1919 Mennonite Connneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Bradshaw 1921 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Robert 1926 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Pyle Francis W. 1922 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Speicher Ray E. 1914 Brethren Sommerset Pennsylvania United States
Williams Oliver V. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Thomas B. 1920 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Kling Charles Richard 1923 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John L. 1913 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Potter James Y. 1919 People's Christian Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Crooks Malcolm P. 1923 Friend Douglestown Pennsylvania United States
Snyder Charles M. 1921 United Brethren Richfield Pennsylvania United States
Beam Herbert P. 1924 Methodist Tyrone Pennsylvania United States
Haworth Timothy P. 1920 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Sherk G. Millard 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Potts Thomas I. 1908 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sander Carl S. 1919 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Thompson Hamilton S. 1915 Friend Wycombe Pennsylvania United States
Powell Wilbur D. 1920 Christian & Missionary Alliance Beaver Falls Pennsylvania United States
Terrell Daily B. 1923 None Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter W. 1915 Church of God York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Hunsberger Willard 1926 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Bartram Thomas S. 1919 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Peachey Mervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Reedsville Pennsylvania United States
MacPherson Donald W. 1914 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Coughenour Dawn F. 1921 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Jackson David W. 1918 Presbyterian Cochranville Pennsylvania United States
Praise David H. 1921 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ruhling William L. 1917 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Snyder William T. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Kirk Robert L. 1918 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Spicher Jesse D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Haynes Wells J. 1915 Baptist Connellsville Pennsylvania United States
Moglain J. 1921 None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Shetler Marlyn 1924 Mennonite Old Westford Pennsylvania United States
Djakovich Peter 1922 Jehovah's Witness Carmichaels Pennsylvania United States
Hazeltine George P. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States

Pages