Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Zimmerman Harold Paul 1923 Disciples of Christ Harvel Illinois United States
Bender Chester E 1922 Mennonite Old Canton Ohio United States
Bartram John D. 1920 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Boyd Edward A. 1917 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Hovemann Herman 1913 Church of Four Leaf Clover Bayside New York United States
Kennel Vernon P. 1926 Mennonite Old Bruning Nebraska United States
Leckron Ralph G. 1927 Brethren Norman Indiana United States
McLaughlin Charles T. 1918 Presbyterian Fairfield Illinois United States
Morgenrath Jack S. 1909 None New York New York United States
Patterson Floyd W. 1914 Pentecostal South Gate California United States
Rhodes Luke C. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Schrock Perry G. 1927 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Griffith Franklin W. 1922 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Clark Robert O. 1917 Brethren Galesburg Kansas United States
Strubhar William N. 1922 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Vail Edwin A. 1919 Friend Altadena California United States
Bridges William Ragan 1913 Disciples of Christ Mt. Sterling Kentucky United States
Detweiler William E. 1910 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Feld Henry A. 1913 Evangelical & Reformed Dayton Ohio United States
Metcalf Milton C. 1915 Friend Gasport New York United States
Mueller Rowland A. 1906 Mennonite Meno Oklahoma United States
Penner Fred J. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Isabella Oklahoma United States
Friesen Wilbur D. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Hampton Nebraska United States
Gundlach Robert W. 1926 Friend Ebenezer New York United States
Wengerd Henry 1927 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Young Dale A. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Beck Carl C. 1919 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Dinshah Roshan 1926 Zoroastrian Malaga New Jersey United States
Fisher Robert D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Ganger R. Joe 1918 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Bare Charles W. 1915 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Horst William G. 1922 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Vernon 1917 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Lapp James G. 1912 Mennonite Sterling Illinois United States
Reimer John M. 1917 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Schnee Roy 1916 None New York New York United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Checkver Samuel 1904 Jewish Laurelton L.I. New York United States
Stoll Henry W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Oakley Kansas United States
Uhlman Alvin L. 1920 Lutheran Buffalo New York United States
Whittington Felix 1917 Church of God Liberty Massachusetts United States
Zimmerman Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Conway Kansas United States
Bender Ivan I. 1921 Mennonite Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Basinger Lloyd* 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States
Boyer Forest M. 1905 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Howard John P. 1913 Unitarian Cleveland Ohio United States
Kensinger Richard H. 1920 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Ledyard Gleason 1919 Methodist Silver City New Mexico United States
McLellan Philip F. 1920 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States

Pages