Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Lazenlup Marian 1909 Methodist Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Mather Richard S. 1922 None Pasadena California United States
Helburn Nicholas 1918 None Bozeman Montana United States
Boyer Robert C. 1919 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Thiessen Pete E. 1917 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Weaver Allen J. 1920 Mennonite Kansas City Kansas United States
Bye Ranulph D. 1916 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Rexrode George W. 1925 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Eshleman Clarence M. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Paradise Pennsylvania United States
Gifford Phillip C. 1919 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Jones Henry H. 1918 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Miller Melvin L. 1926 Mennonite Thomas Oklahoma United States
Nogrady Coleman K. 1921 Baptist Appleton Wisconsin United States
Fields Howard J. 1911 Mennonite Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Hunt Emery W. 1913 Friend Tryon Oklahoma United States
Carmean Stephen D. 1914 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Rife E. Lowell 1918 Brethren New Madison Ohio United States
Koehn Gerhard Lee 1927 None Copeland Kansas United States
Zehr Marvin D. 1926 Mennonite Manson Iowa United States
Fleishauer Irwin 1923 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Schneider Louis W. 1915 Congregational Christian Fort Lee New Jersey United States
Smucker John E. 1918 Presbyterian Wooster Ohio United States
Jackson John C. 1920 Friend Burlington Iowa United States
Landis Samuel M. 1924 Mennonite Rohrerstown Pennsylvania United States
Martin Noah H. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Dalton Ohio United States
Hawes Joseph J. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Charlestown Indiana United States
Szarek Charles C. Jehovah's Witness Chicago Illinois United States
Waltner Robert 1921 Mennonite General Conference Parker South Dakota United States
Krabill Ralph R. 1924 Mennonite Criston Ohio United States
Englebert Leroy D. 1901 Unknown Green Bay Wisconsin United States
Geiger Edgar D. 1910 Mennonite Pandora Ohio United States
Schrock Walter L. 1916 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Spangle James H. 1909 Brethren Charlotte North Carolina United States
Johnson Edgar W. 1918 Disciples of Christ Drumright Oklahoma United States
Miller Jacob M. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Nichols Abe 1923 Mennonite Copeland Kansas United States
Leach David 1913 Disciples of Christ Cleveland Ohio United States
Mathews Thomas G. 1925 Congregational Christian Conneaut Ohio United States
Boynton Richard D. 1919 Baptist Chatham New Jersey United States
Thomas Albert E. 1915 None New York New York United States
Weaver Arthur L. 1917 Mennonite Old N. Lima Ohio United States
Byerly Olin M. 1919 Friend Osceola Iowa United States
Reynolds Gaylon P. 1924 Pentecostal Casey Illinois United States
Eshleman John L. 1927 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Miller Milton 1922 Mennonite Old Newton Kansas United States
Nolt Menno M. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Filbrun Howard E. 1915 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Hunter Richard C. 1914 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Carpenter Floyd E. 1916 Friend Cherokee Oklahoma United States
Riggs Francis Behn 1917 None Cambridge Massachusetts United States

Pages