Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Rhoades John F. 1912 Mennonite Collegeville Pennsylvania United States
Krape John E. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart Clifford A. 1922 Mennonite Scottsdale Pennsylvania United States
Stevenson John P. 1909 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ensminger Samuel F. 1905 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Harvey Anson Burlingame 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hostetter C. Nelson 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Lipnicky Mike S. 1908 None Monessen Pennsylvania United States
Evans Jonathan 1917 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Kraybill Arthur S. 1920 Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Coates Charles C. 1919 Friend Nottingham Pennsylvania United States
Shelly Leroy E. 1919 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Bristol William B. 1915 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Strayer Donald 1919 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Milleman Dwight S. 1919 Presbyterian Ambridge Pennsylvania United States
Adams Elwood R. 1919 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Defalco Edward E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Turtle Creek Pennsylvania United States
Sherley Warren E. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Stilwell William S. 1917 Friend Radner Pennsylvania United States
Ollard Charles W. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Clayton M. 1919 Mennonite Old Terry Hill Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Ezra D 1919 Brethren in Christ Millersville Pennsylvania United States
Deimler Truman D. 1927 United Christian Church Middletown Pennsylvania United States
Ament Edward F. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Leechburg Pennsylvania United States
Hatfield Frank W. 1917 Episcopal Ashland Pennsylvania United States
Strike Ralph J. 1923 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Gehman William N. 1924 United Zion's Children Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Pace Harry B. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Reinert William E. 1919 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Richard Alvin Elwood 1920 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Kolb Robert C. 1919 Mennonite Springs Pennsylvania United States
Stokes John S. 1920 Friend Huntingdon Valley Pennsylvania United States
Tylutke Stanley P. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Avoca Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker L. Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Quarryville Pennsylvania United States
Davis Buford R. 1924 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shetter Eber H 1905 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Beemer James G. 1918 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Davis Evan B. 1913 Baptist Bethayers Pennsylvania United States
Reitz Leroy D. 1922 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Dellinger Melvin C. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Harshman Roy M. 1910 United Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Brown Arthur E. 1918 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Hawthorne LeRoy M. 1910 Brethren Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Valentine Harry D. 1919 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Schultz Glenn L. 1921 Brethren Newville Pennsylvania United States
Brown Carroll T. 1917 Friend Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfoos James 1919 Mennonite Amish Bareville Pennsylvania United States

Pages