Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Troutman Ralph W. 1926 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Curtis Ralph K. 1920 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Musser Harvey G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Hazeltine George P. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Eicher Marion Harold 1920 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler John P. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Redcay Paul A. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Groff Porter 1916 None Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Steers Harold 1912 Jehovah's Witness Pulaski Pennsylvania United States
Myer Leon K. 1918 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Negley John C. 1919 Brethren Mercersburg Pennsylvania United States
Staley Cornelius A. 1920 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
King Mark H. 1916 Brethren Meyerstown Pennsylvania United States
Steffy John A. 1918 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Myers Daniel O. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Iron Springs Pennsylvania United States
Warner Edwin K. 1918 Presbyterian Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Leid Aaron W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
McMurtry Harmon C. 1918 Baptist Media Pennsylvania United States
Eckman Robert W. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hughes James W. 1916 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Metzler Warren B 1918 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Hackman John S. 1910 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
Crist Dale E. 1924 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Meyer Jonas M. 1921 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Myers J. Wilson 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Petersheim Oliver S. 1918 Mennonite Old Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Meyer Samuel G. 1924 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Grove Lloyd C. 1924 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Myers Lyle K. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Ranck Lloyd H. 1919 Mennonite Paradise Pennsylvania United States
Hostetter David Ray 1927 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Meyers Henry P. 1910 Mennonite General Conference Saunderton Pennsylvania United States
Hagner George 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Nersesian Arthur J. 1916 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hottel Benjamin Frankli 1909 Brethren Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Vernon A. 1926 Mennonite Amish Grantsville Pennsylvania United States
Crooks Malcolm P. 1923 Friend Douglestown Pennsylvania United States
Myers Willard M. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Elkington Peter W. 1923 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ness Robert D. 1899 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Linegar D. Ned 1914 Presbyterian Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Nace Curvin D. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Watson Curtis B. 1918 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Petti Stephen J. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Gudykunst William D. 1917 Brethren Reading Pennsylvania United States
Heinz Merril S. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Coughenour Dawn F. 1921 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States

Pages