Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Anderson Charles E. 1926 Brethren East Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Browning Wiliam C 1920 Friend Germantown Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Custard Robert A. 1918 Methodist Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Moore C. Russell 1927 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Groff Amos H. 1917 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Wargo Alex 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wilkes Barre Pennsylvania United States
Benner Raymond L. 1926 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Enos S. 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Clyde 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Cutrell Orie 1917 Mennonite Stockdale Pennsylvania United States
Groff John K. 1915 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Bennett H. Ernest 1915 Mennonite Akron Pennsylvania United States
Cresson Emlen L. 1919 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Steers Harold 1912 Jehovah's Witness Pulaski Pennsylvania United States
Williams Henry K. 1914 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Markle Earl W. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Staley Cornelius A. 1920 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Crider Paul D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Steffy John A. 1918 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Porinchak Frank M. 1922 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Horace K. 1921 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Warner Edwin K. 1918 Presbyterian Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Walter James 1923 Friend Gladwyne Pennsylvania United States
Crispens Ellsworth D. 1916 Methodist Bellevue Pennsylvania United States
MacDougall M. Archie 1914 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Walter J. 1927 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Moose Alvin J. 1914 Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Austin W. 1919 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Johns Walter R. 1912 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Stanley D. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Macho Peter 1923 Catholic Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Carl S. 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Hiram H.(Howard) 1925 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Richard 1926 Mennonite Old Danboro Pennsylvania United States
Croasdale Lawrence 1916 Friend Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Campbell James W. 1915 None Conshohocken Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Isaac L. 1924 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Menno D. 1919 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Moyer* Ernest S. 1919 Mennonite Blooming Glen Pennsylvania United States
Dewees Philip E 1920 Friend Newtown Square Pennsylvania United States
Lapp Seth J. 1913 Mennonite Gap Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Schlosser John C. 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Goetz Elmer 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ollard Charles W. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Vasey Harry B. 1921 Mennonite Royersford Pennsylvania United States
Snyder Henry G. 1920 Brethren West Leesport Pennsylvania United States

Pages