Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Dourte Eber B. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Richard E. 1917 Mennonite Reformed Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Old Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Gingrich Simon S. 1919 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Jay Elvin 1926 Mennonite Columbia Pennsylvania United States
King Mark H. 1916 Brethren Meyerstown Pennsylvania United States
Herr Ben B 1916 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Gipe Elwood G. 1920 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Tovey George V. 1920 Methodist Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Eichelberger John A. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Shellenberger Marlin C. 1924 Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Hess Kenneth E. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Yohe Charles W. 1925 Brethren Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Alvin F. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Horst Myron C. 1924 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Morris Glen R. 1926 Mennonite Franklin Pennsylvania United States
Martin Leroy M. 1920 Mennonite Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Ruth Paul L. 1920 Mennonite Old Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Good Harper W. 1919 Brethren Fayetteville Pennsylvania United States
Frazier Prince F. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Horst Samuel L. 1919 Mennonite Old Reading Pennsylvania United States
Shenk Clarence 1926 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Earhart John S. 1921 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Martin Lester Nolt 1915 Mennonite Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Alvin R. 1915 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Frederick Isaac L. 1927 Mennonite Old Bristol Pennsylvania United States
Eicher Marion Harold 1920 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Keckler Samuel J. 1923 Jehovah's Witness York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Martin Norman L. 1918 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Porinchak Alex E. 1908 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Rutt Paul N. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Mathues George M. Catholic Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Freed Paul D. 1920 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Heldring-Bye Ortho G. 1912 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Webster Wayne G. 1917 Friend Glenmoore Pennsylvania United States
Stahl Lorraine K. 1921 Mennonite Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Shaffer Jack W. 1922 Brethren Kantner Pennsylvania United States
Steer Philip R. 1919 Methodist Chester Pennsylvania United States
Breneman John R. 1919 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Bye Ranulph D. 1916 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Harshman Roy M. 1910 United Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Hawthorne LeRoy M. 1910 Brethren Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Shalkoski Harry E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness New Kensington, Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Ernest Walter. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Edwin S 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Bucher Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Old Sellersville Pennsylvania United States

Pages