Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Flickinger Homer 1918 Mennonite Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Culp Paul D. 1910 Mennonite Sterling Illinois United States
Shaw Ralph B. 1922 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ransom Eugene A. 1914 Methodist West Allis Wisconsin United States
Clayton John William 1919 Brethren Luke Maryland United States
Hornbaker Gerald D. 1927 Brethren Hutchinson Kansas United States
Gustafson Howard F. 1916 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Torkelson Norman E. 1925 Mennonite Conway Kansas United States
Weldy Dwight E. 1918 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Yoder Robert T. 1918 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Enns Elmer 1916 Mennonite Old Goessel Kansas United States
Bloomstein Charles 1913 None Brooklyn New York United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Reed Robert R. 1913 Presbyterian ColumBus Ohio United States
Mass Willard H. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed Cicero Illinois United States
Kulikoff (Kulikov) Alex A. 1924 Russian Molokan Tolleson Arizona United States
Byler Henry E. 1927 Mennonite Burton Ohio United States
Essich Forrest W. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Herbst Albert F. 1918 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Bumbaugh Charles 1925 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Bollinger John C. 1918 Brethren New Paris Indiana United States
Stanton William M. 1919 Friend Woodbury New Jersey United States
Mazelin Rufus 1911 Mennonite Reformed Amish Berne Indiana United States
Parker Joseph W. 1921 Friend Nanuet New York United States
Fingerle Kenneth R. 1920 Old German Baptist Roann Indiana United States
Landis Nelson B. 1921 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Craighead Dalton B. 1924 Brethren Callaway Virginia United States
Selent Raymond A. 1923 Church of God Saint Joseph Michigan United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Carper James 1925 Mennonite Oyster Point Virginia United States
Hertzler Earl W. 1923 Mennonite Old Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Bussard Erwin L. 1919 Brethren Bolar Virginia United States
Hollinger J. Earl 1921 Brethren Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Grim Stewart W. 1917 Brethren Red Lion Pennsylvania United States
Thornton Leonard L. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Glasgow Valley Montana United States
Weaver Robert A. 1924 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Israel 1917 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Pemberton Clarence L. 1916 Friend Salem Ohio United States
Cunningham John F. 1918 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Shearer Byron C. 1920 Friend West Milton Ohio United States
Rasey Arlo B. 1912 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Clegg James W. 1917 Methodist Glen Ellyn Illinois United States
Horne E. Howard 1923 Brethren Tryon North Carolina United States
Guthrie James V. 1909 Friend Elmhurst Illinois United States
Torso Joseph J. 1917 None Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Welk Charles G. 1922 German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Yoder Rudolph E. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Enns Richard H. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Springer Carrol C. 1922 Mennonite Old Delavan Illinois United States

Pages