Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Rumer Paul W. 1919 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shively Clarence R. 1925 German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Stoner Jesse B 1921 Brethren in Christ Mifflintown Pennsylvania United States
Nicarry Wayne A. 1919 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Enns Richard H. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Hochstetler Emanuel E. 1919 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Varenhorst Arthur R. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Mitchell South Dakota United States
Williams Fred Gilbert 1920 None Inglewood California United States
Bernhardt Franz E. 1905 Pentecostal Albuguerque New Mexico United States
Brandt Elmer J. E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Wells Minnesota United States
Livermore Arthur R. 1927 Christadelphian Detroit Michigan United States
Miller Albert W. 1922 Mennonite Old North Lima Ohio United States
Sankstone Leonard M. 1919 Jewish Chicago Illinois United States
Shull Everett W. 1917 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Nofziger Willard C. 1927 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Rainwater Woodrow F. 1913 Methodist Ft. Worth Texas United States
Etkin Seymour 1915 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gingerich John 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Graber Wilbert H. 1922 Mennonite Old Mt.Pleasant Iowa United States
Atherton John R. 1924 Methodist Bloomington Illinois United States
Kanagy David E. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Kulp Robert C. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Harleysville Pennsylvania United States
Wagler Andrew J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Wipf Joseph S. 1922 Hutterian Brethren Alexandria South Dakota United States
Blackwell John T. 1912 Episcopal Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Dowson Marvin E. 1922 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Lowenberg Richard A. 1925 Mennonite Donnellson Iowa United States
Miller Edman D. 1922 Brethren Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Goertz Ernest A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Griffith Charles K. 1923 Unitarian North Truro Massachusetts United States
Baker Lloyd H. 1909 Church of Christ Cameron Texas United States
Steury Lores E 1922 Mennonite Reformed Amish Berne Indiana United States
Dyer L. Herschel 1917 Methodist Portland New York United States
Hickerson George 1911 Congregational Christian Manhattan Beach California United States
Bosler James M. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rundall William A. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Kansas City Missouri United States
Shively Roger E. 1925 Brethren ChuruBusco Indiana United States
Stoops Edwin L. 1926 Brethren in Christ Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Nice James F. 1912 Baptist Van Nuys California United States
Pride Harold V. 1923 Christadelphian Providence Rhode Island United States
Ensminger Samuel F. 1905 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Hochstetler Jonas 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Vaughn Bernard W. 1915 Church of God South Bend Indiana United States
Williams James E. 1925 Colored Union Mission Norfolk Virginia United States
Berokoff William J. 1920 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Brandt Vernon J. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Llewellyn Robert H. 1917 Friend Hatboro Pennsylvania United States
Miller Alvin B. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Sappe Arthur A. 1917 Catholic Merrick New York United States

Pages