Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Johnson John H. 1922 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Isaac K. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bird-in-hand Pennsylvania United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Gable Henry E. 1926 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Menno S. 1919 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Zeager Norman 1926 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Butler Harold E. 1919 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Polifroni Vincent J. 1915 None Beaver Falls Pennsylvania United States
Kaltenbaugh James M. 1915 Mennonite Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Blough Paul E. 1920 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Reinert John W. 1917 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Murray Roy H. 1920 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Earhart John S. 1921 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Stoner Clyde B. 1917 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Groff Porter 1916 None Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Watson Peter D. 1924 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Kanagy Jonathan D. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Musgrave John K. 1915 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Richard John Maynard 1922 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Musselman John C. 1921 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Burkhart Elvin K 1908 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Hensel Earl G. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Linglestown Pennsylvania United States
Lehman John R. 1927 Brethren Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
MacPherson Donald W. 1914 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kane Albert M. 1915 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Musser David G 1916 Mennonite Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Aaron C 1911 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Remmel Joseph R. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Martin W. 1926 Mennonite Old Chambersberg Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Albert B. 1909 Episcopal Manoa Pennsylvania United States
Newton Howard L. 1910 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hackman John S. 1910 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Ferragino Ralph 1926 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gamber Henry K. 1926 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Neff Theodore 1919 United Brethren Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Arthur B. 1916 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Magilski John None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Myers Carlton L. 1919 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Richard N. 1926 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Grove Lloyd C. 1924 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Kashner Gordon L. 1916 Methodist Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Earl W. 1923 Mennonite Old Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Myers Delmar E. 1920 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Eberly Milton F. 1918 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Martin Benjamin Wilmer 1923 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Nell Harry B. 1927 Brethren Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder John J. 1922 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Renno Erie H. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Belleville Pennsylvania United States

Pages