Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Miller H. Lynn 1927 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Nagler Robert C. 1923 Friend Oskaloosa Iowa United States
Widmer George W. 1926 Mennonite Old Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States
Shetler Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Shalabaugh Delmar G. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Gardner Stanley D. 1911 Friend Gaza Iowa United States
Yoder Russell L. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Ulrick Everette A. 1922 Mennonite Pomeroy Iowa United States
Grout Virgil B. 1916 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Hadley Oliver E. 1926 Friend New Providence Iowa United States
Bergsten David E. 1921 None Red Oak Iowa United States
Alliman Gilbert W. 1918 Mennonite Amish Wayland Iowa United States
Hahn Charles Stanley 1916 Congregational Christian Spencer Iowa United States
Ropp Ernest G. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Thomas W. 1926 Mennonite Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Gerig Melvin C 1921 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Haight George S. 1917 Presbyterian Maqueketa Iowa United States
Troyer Wilber 1924 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Yoder Keith E. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Bender Daniel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Guengerich Paul T. 1913 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Bender Paul E. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Gugel Louis F. 1919 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Dieffenbach Edward J. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bloomfield Iowa United States
Gibson Ivan D. 1916 Brethren Keota Iowa United States
Diener Eber Glenn 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Yoder Noah A. 1914 Mennonite Old Order Amish Iowa City Iowa United States
Flora Joseph E. 1922 Dunkard Brethren Dallas Center Iowa United States
Browne Earl H. 1920 Full Gospel Mission Estherville Iowa United States
Steckly Dale 1920 Mennonite Iowa City Iowa United States
Beachy Earl J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Miller Floyd V. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Yoder Emil J. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Beachy Ezra P. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Miller Cecil E. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Reschly Marion 1922 Mennonite Old Crawfordsville Iowa United States
Haworth M. Verne 1919 Friend Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Yoder Pete M. 1919 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Yoder Francis H. 1908 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Anderson W. LaRoy 1919 Moody Bible Institute Griswold Iowa United States
Detweiler LeRoy B. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Keota Iowa United States
Beachy Joni E. 1910 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Rinner Andrew James 1924 Mennonite General Conference Mt.Pleasant Iowa United States
Scott Donald A. 1917 Methodist Center Point Iowa United States
Chamness Harold E. 1921 None West Branch Iowa United States
Bentzinger Richard A. 1920 Methodist Ottumwa Iowa United States
Rediger Dallas D. 1917 Mennonite Wayland Iowa United States
Freyenberger Edward E. 1924 Mennonite Mt.Pleasant Iowa United States
Fisher Wallace D. 1922 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Carrier Merlin J. 1910 Hephzibah Faith Tabor Iowa United States

Pages