Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Fisher Wallace D. 1922 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Rinner Andrew James 1924 Mennonite General Conference Mt.Pleasant Iowa United States
Scott Donald A. 1917 Methodist Center Point Iowa United States
Miller Ivan E. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Yoder Emil J. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Kaduce Fred 1905 interdenominational Meservey Iowa United States
Shalabaugh Delmar G. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Pete M. 1919 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Yoder Francis H. 1908 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Mast William S. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fairbank Iowa United States
Brenneman Evan E. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Aldrich Bernard 1918 Friend Paton Iowa United States
Ropp Ernest G. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Russell L. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Stangeland Tilman I 1919 Friend Marshalltown Iowa United States
Brenneman Virgil J. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Miller Cecil E. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Bonnett Merwyn Friend Richland Iowa United States
Schrock Daniel A. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Nagler Robert C. 1923 Friend Oskaloosa Iowa United States
Taber Merlin A. 1926 Friend Whittier Iowa United States
Reschly Harold A. 1915 Methodist Olds Iowa United States
Workman Robert E. 1927 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Clampitt Richard R. 1925 Friend New Providence Iowa United States
Yoder David L. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Musselman Eldon J 1925 Mennonite Old Manson Iowa United States
Nebel Gerald R. 1925 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Bontrager Perry M. 1925 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Taylor James N. 1913 Immanual Missionary Association Moquoketa Iowa United States
Hochstetler Levi 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dunkerton Iowa United States
Petersheim Jake L. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Neff Reuben 1911 Mennonite General Conference Donnelson Iowa United States
Carrier Merlin J. 1910 Hephzibah Faith Tabor Iowa United States
Hodgin Wilson J. 1919 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Harris H. Vance 1921 Brethren Fernald Iowa United States
Rhodes William E. 1919 Methodist Guthrie Center Iowa United States
Schrock Will A. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dunderton Iowa United States
Snavely J. Ernest 1919 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Borntrager Daniel L 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Oelwein Iowa United States
Wolfe Orvin L. 1920 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Spear Wilmer E. 1922 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Tesdell Loren E. 1920 Disciples of Christ Des Moines Iowa United States
Schuler Victor E. 1919 Brethren Dumont Iowa United States
Christner George 1922 Mennonite Conservative Iowa City Iowa United States
Miller Floyd V. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Burden Lowell D. 1926 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Lowenberg Keith H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Donnellson Iowa United States
Willoughby George W. 1914 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Stutzman John C. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Kalona Iowa United States
Freyenberger Robert L. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States

Pages