Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Schrock Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Rogers Ivan L. 1921 Brethren Wilmont Minnesota United States
Skaling Franklin W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Sommerville Mississippi United States
Kruger Ernest W. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Benton Lake Minnesota United States
Koehn Lawrence O. 1925 None Fairview Oklahoma United States
Tincher Ray R. 1923 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Yoder Joseph A. 1898 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Jette Norman O. 1919 Catholic New York New York United States
Ester Richard P. 1925 Evangelical Kankakee Illinois United States
Peoples Thomas 1923 Church of God Morristown Tennessee United States
Froese Harry A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Shirk Samuel Allen 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Barrack Hyman 1916 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
Gossard Harry F. 1919 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Hostetler Norman J. 1919 Brethren Orrville Ohio United States
Smith John Henry 1917 Brethren N.Manchester Indiana United States
Landes Walter D. 1917 Mennonite Old Harleysville Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Raymond L. 1923 Mennonite Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Willey Walter 1925 Methodist New York New York United States
Troyer Simon O. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Trochim Daniel 1918 Jehovah's Witness Palatine Illinois United States
Yoder Vernon A. 1926 Mennonite Amish Grantsville Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Roy V. 1917 None Tacoma Washington United States
Loganbill Earl E 1921 Mennonite General Conference California Missouri United States
Phillips William A 1916 Presbyterian Los Angeles California United States
Shue Charles B. 1923 Mennonite Old Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Martin John J. 1921 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Baumgardner Mitchell R. 1915 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Bixler Milo L. 1911 Mennonite Seville Ohio United States
Green S. Edward 1918 Christadelphian Spottsville Kentucky United States
Schnaar Mitchell 1918 None Detroit Michigan United States
Hughes Johnnie A. 1918 Baptist Mason Michigan United States
Winter Charles 1914 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Unruh Clarence J. 1916 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Gypsum Kansas United States
Lumpkin Robert 1918 Methodist Losantville Indiana United States
Mast Richard D. 1917 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Ens Gerhard K. 1920 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Fretenborough Edward 1905 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Schrock Robert L. 1919 Mennonite Los Angeles California United States
Rohbock Frank 1919 Mormon Provo Utah United States
Sklover Chaim 1919 None New York New York United States
Krusko John J. 1918 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Lucas 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Halstead Kansas United States
Tipton Fred 1919 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Yoder Keith E. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Joachim Lewis G. 1918 Disciples of Christ Cleveland Ohio United States
Etter Harold W. 1923 Brethren Brookville Ohio United States
Perkins Charles C. 1917 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Frye Harry T. 1919 Reformed Church in America New Stanton Pennsylvania United States

Pages