Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Dourte Eber B. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Culton Arthur C. 1899 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Buffenmeyer James Q. 1920 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Moose Clyde J. 1913 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Davis Joseph A. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Lester K 1918 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Harnly Jacob L. 1924 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Daniel E. 1927 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Martin Erwin G. 1918 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
King Elam R. 1918 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Muthard Ernest C. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Flatington Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Harold E. 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Good Warren E. 1923 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Martin Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Bigenho Merle P. 1912 None Verona Pennsylvania United States
Curtis Ralph K. 1920 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Mark E. 1918 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Bender Roy J. 1921 Brethren Hamburg Pennsylvania United States
Earhart John S. 1921 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Sample George A. 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Mann Leroy K. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mannheim Pennsylvania United States
Neila Nicholas F. 1923 None Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Bender John E. 1909 Mennonite Old Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Benner George T. 1927 Brethren Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Binch Herbert 1921 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rudy Douglas C. 1915 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Carl D. 1924 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter W. 1915 Church of God York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Kurkjian Ernest 1916 Lutheran Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Pyle Francis W. 1922 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Byler Jesse Zook 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Haldimann Hans R. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Darlington Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Jacob A. 1913 Brethren in Christ Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Stokes John S. 1920 Friend Huntingdon Valley Pennsylvania United States
Holt John F. 1917 Pentecostal Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Bloom William E. 1912 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Moglain J. 1921 None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Warner Edwin K. 1918 Presbyterian Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Byler Marvin Daniel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Long Samuel J. 1925 Plymouth Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Potter James Y. 1919 People's Christian Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Frazer Grant V. L. 1913 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Isard Walter 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Byrd Robert O. 1916 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Long William J. 1918 Brethren Meyersdale Pennsylvania United States
Potts Thomas I. 1908 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hundertmark Henry L. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Keckler Samuel J. 1923 Jehovah's Witness York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Bonaccorso Joseph 1908 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States

Pages