Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Summers Leon M. 1919 Mennonite Gap Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Neuhauser James G. 1923 Methodist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Knavel Ellsworth D. 1921 Mennonite Old Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Dourte Eber B. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger Lester 1918 Mennonite Old Denver Pennsylvania United States
Kanagy David E. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Summy Peat 1914 Mennonite Old Order Amish Myersdale Pennsylvania United States
Horner Isaac Harvey 1917 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Miller Harry M. 1915 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Redcay Ivan W. 1922 United Zion's Children Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Kanagy Urie Y. 1923 Mennonite Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Shultz Glenn L. 1921 Brethren Newville Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Charles A. 1913 Methodist North Clairton Pennsylvania United States
Suplee Ronald P. 1915 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Harbold Lloyd E. 1920 Mennonite Old Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Hall Laurence B. 1919 Congregational Christian Westtown Pennsylvania United States
King Ernest G. 1917 Brethren Richland Pennsylvania United States
Earhart John S. 1921 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Enck Richard R. 1922 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Wolfe Ernest C. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Pine Grove Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Carl S. 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Holmes Robert W. 1925 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Wagner Marlin K. 1916 Brethren Union Deposit Pennsylvania United States
Halteman Ellis D. 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Escofil Noel T. 1913 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Irvin N. 1925 Mennonite Rohrerstown Pennsylvania United States
Newton Howard L. 1910 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Isaac L. 1924 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Jones William L. 1915 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Veselka Paul 1913 Church of God Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Esh S. Glenn 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Schlosser John C. 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Carl D. 1924 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Eshleman H. Charles 1921 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Good Claude L. 1916 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Holt John F. 1917 Pentecostal Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Lutz Howard T. 1921 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Yerkes Richard 1917 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Lydic Francis L. 1921 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Good Isaac G. 1917 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Simmons Raymond L. 1919 Lutheran Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Eberly Milton F. 1918 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Norris Paul G. 1918 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Daniel S. 1917 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Good John V. 1918 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Nicholson Edwin G. 1925 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States

Pages