Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Browning Wiliam C 1920 Friend Germantown Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Winter Wilbert M. 1920 None Braddock Pennsylvania United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Potter Donald E. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Sumner Leonard R. 1909 Methodist Mansfield Pennsylvania United States
Winters Donald O. 1920 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Potts Asa W. 1912 Friend Rosemont Pennsylvania United States
Kantorik Carl R. 1916 Kingdom Missionaries Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Williams Ellis T. 1908 Friend Jenkinston Pennsylvania United States
Winters Merle C. 1926 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Rudy John H. 1924 Mennonite Old York Pennsylvania United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Milnes Kenneth B. 1917 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Noah A. 1921 Brethren Marion Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Elam S. 1918 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman John H. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Nussle Joseph A. 1914 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Barto Harvey R. 1921 United Christian Church Hershey Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Shirk John P. 1919 Mennonite Old Order East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Nyce Robert W. 1926 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Bartram John D. 1920 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Mininger Norman D 1918 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Wismer Lester K. 1927 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Walter H. 1920 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Martin Carl W. 1922 Mennonite Old Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Greth Charles V. 1916 Friend Rockledge Pennsylvania United States
Martin Landis C. 1917 Mennonite Mountville Pennsylvania United States
DeArmond James K. 1913 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Williams Thomas V. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Menno D. 1919 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Josepayt August P. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Burns Charles H. 1915 Brethren Thompsontown Pennsylvania United States
Rumer Paul W. 1919 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin Clarence B. 1918 Mennonite Old Order East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Mishler Harold K. 1916 Mennonite Old Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Kriebel William B. 1917 Friend Maylon Rose Valley Pennsylvania United States
Martin Luther C. 1919 Mennonite Mason & Dixon Pennsylvania United States
Brown Claude R. 1915 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Willoughby Robert H. 1924 Brethren Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Sheen Milton R. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States
Krodel Thomas J. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Newswanger Willis 1917 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Chance Norman 1928 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Clarence A. 1920 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Eckman Robert W. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stauffer Charles R. 1920 None Ephratha Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Isaac W. 1922 Mennonite Horning New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Bechtel Clifford 1918 Mennonite Bergey Pennsylvania United States
Wilbers Eric H. 1921 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States

Pages