Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Davis Joe E. 1926 True Holiness Ft Payne Alabama United States
Brunk M. Franklin 1922 Mennonite Old Hyattsville Maryland United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Tyson Merl H. 1926 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Lornell Wallace M. 1921 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Gray Paul W. 1919 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Edwin J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Coates William A. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Milton Massachusetts United States
Smith Robert D. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Wall Harold 1921 Mennonite Buhler Kansas United States
Wolff William G. 1916 None Kearny New Jersey United States
Krantz Harry E. 1920 Lutheran Lawn Pennsylvania United States
Neff Mahlon E. 1921 Mennonite Old Lagrange Indiana United States
Plocher Robert H. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Woodland California United States
Yoder Willis W. 1919 Mennonite Old Portland Oregon United States
Boyer Forest M. 1905 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Miller Henry P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Demers Conrad M. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Lewiston Maine United States
Vail Edwin A. 1919 Friend Altadena California United States
Hammarstrom Eric C. 1914 Presbyterian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schubert Glenn W. 1918 Brethren Fortville Indiana United States
Cook W. Roland 1919 Methodist Collingswood New Jersey United States
Sommer Otto L. 1919 Mennonite General Conference North Newton Kansas United States
Watkins Lewis H. 1918 Disciples of Christ Detroit Michigan United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Eby Isaac S. Mennonite Wenger New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Briggs James N. 1919 Christadelphian Islington Massachusetts United States
Gehrke Gustav A. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Cass Lake Minnesota United States
Miller M. Dwight 1926 Mennonite Old Gulfport Mississippi United States
Harms Andrew J. 1923 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Brown Jack G. 1917 None Los Angeles California United States
Byfield Paul J. 1915 Independent Brethren Ceres California United States
Lipinski Robert 1917 Baptist Rochester New York United States
Eicher Noah N. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Haven Indiana United States
Goree Arden E. 1916 Unknown Inglewood California United States
Giesel Leland W. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Greensburg Kansas United States
Isely H. Philip 1915 None Salem Oregon United States
Koehn Menno 1916 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Myer Dana L. 1916 Brethren Flora Indiana United States
Petrick John 1917 None New York, New York United States
Yoder Melvin M. 1924 Mennonite Clarence Center New York United States
Davis Robert C. 1925 None Madison Wisconsin United States
Brunner Paul D. 1925 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Carpenter John J. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Wauseon Ohio United States
Uhlman Alvin L. 1920 Lutheran Buffalo New York United States
Loucks Lowell E. 1917 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Graybill Harry E. 1921 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Harold D. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Burrton Kansas United States
Coblentz Calvin R. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Sherwood Ohio United States

Pages