Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
O'Leary Thomas E. 1921 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Lambright Harvey J. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Schrag Willard E. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Elmore Roscoe D. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Tulare California United States
Thompson Roger S. 1918 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Stauffer Stanley S. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Spinnerstown Pennsylvania United States
Doucette Louis F. 1915 Catholic Rochester New York United States
Kaufman Robert L. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Cleveland Kansas United States
Graber Abraham 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
High Raymond W. 1922 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Reussow August F. 1913 Baptist Buffalo New York United States
Lockwood Richard H. 1919 Methodist New York New York United States
Owens Charles L 1909 Church of the First Born Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Hamm Eldon R. 1915 Brethren Centervlle Michigan United States
Schultz Henry F. 1916 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Toness Erling 1911 Methodist Celo North Carolina United States
Hourihan Paul F. 1922 Catholic Boston Massachusetts United States
Hartman Ira L. 1921 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Walker Vic 1919 Jehovah's Witness Green Mountain Falls Colorado United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Kennel Wayne L. 1923 Mennonite Old Geneva Nebraska United States
Adams Leslie O. 1921 Methodist Eugene Oregon United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
Greer Loy 1923 Pentecostal Paragould Arkansas United States
Palmer Lawrence Kelly 1913 None Bristol Colorado United States
Hoehn Raymond W. 1906 None Mattawan Michigan United States
Rieman Dwight W. 1918 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Frey Harold H. 1918 Mennonite Old Littlestown Pennsylvania United States
Ludwig Harry 1921 Jewish Chicago Illinois United States
Worth Vaughn O. 1916 Seventh Day Adventist Brooklyn Wisconsin United States
Harkness Edwin J. 1914 Methodist Northfield Minnesota United States
Kropf Harry L. 1919 Mennonite Halsey Oregon United States
Humphrey James R. 1921 Unitarian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Egli Arthur J. 1917 Mennonite Old Los Angeles California United States
Hazard Wilbur J. 1919 Friend Union Springs New York United States
Washeck John E. 1920 Christadelphian Purdy Missouri United States
Ambler William W. 1924 Friend Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Peachey Mervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Reedsville Pennsylvania United States
Stacy Luther B. 1919 Brethren Tampobello South Carolina United States
Fuhrer Irvin B. 1911 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Olin Bertel J. 1918 Lutheran Eugene Oregon United States
Lammadee Alva D. 1920 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Schrock Albert D. 1917 Mennonite Old Wolcottville Indiana United States
Emeott Robert D. 1915 Unknown St. Paul Minnesota United States
Thorman Julius George 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Indianapolis Indiana United States
Steckley Loren 1926 Mennonite Conservative Bay Port Michigan United States
Dourte Eber B. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Virgil M. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Graber Elmer 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States

Pages