Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Underwood Frederick N. 1909 Methodist Lahaina Maui Hawaii United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Leiffer D. John 1925 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Nichols J. Alden 1919 Methodist Westerly Rhode Island United States
Josepayt August P. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Magraw John E. 1917 Episcopal St.Paul Minnesota United States
Kosbad Earl G. 1908 None Escanaba Michigan United States
King Donald T. 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Albrecht Marion N. 1919 Mennonite Old Morton Illinois United States
Holsopple Carl D. 1924 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Fischer Jacob 1914 Jehovah's Witness Buffalo New York United States
Cornell Boyd B. 1916 None Middleton Idaho United States
Whichert Herbert J. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Fairview Oklahoma United States
Shetter LaVerne 1926 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Shaefer Everett E. 1918 Methodist Iowa City Iowa United States
Liechty Wayne J. 1923 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Beondo Joseph L. 1915 Christian Fellowship Richmond Hill New York United States
Nora Fred 1916 Friend Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Kattner Loren V. 1921 Methodist Crete Nebraska United States
Martin Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Klassen Elmer H. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Anderson James L. 1907 Baptist Birmingham Alabama United States
Preheim Herbert R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Crocker Herbert F. 1918 Congregational Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Stewart Lloyd 1914 Church of Christ Los Angeles California United States
Rhodes Charles L. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wiens Eldo P. 1927 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Morrison Junior L. 1925 Assemblies of God Eloy Arizona United States
Yoder Emanuel N. Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Showalter Joseph W. 1915 Brethren Dale Enterprise, Virginia United States
Omo Clarence 1910 Jehovah's Witness Pratt Kansas United States
Troyer Perry A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish LaGrange Indiana United States
Austin Paul S. 1921 Old German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Birky Ezra R. 1922 Mennonite Columbia Falls Montana United States
Raber John L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Koehn Clifford F. 1918 Mennonite Emmanuel Longton Kansas United States
Strauss Lyle K. 1917 Mennonite Nappanee Indiana United States
Yoder Otis P. 1919 Mennonite Mylo North Dakota United States
Hofmann Otto J. 1918 North American German Baptist Kyle Texas United States
Fast John G. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Page Robert L. 1918 Episcopal New Hartford Connecticut United States
Unrau Rahlen C. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Inola Oklahoma United States
Scott Austin A. 1920 Friend Rockville Center, New York United States
Leinbach Maurice E. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Nichols Vernon F. 1911 Brethren Rohersville Maryland United States
Jost Harry 1923 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Maier Henry W. 1918 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Koterba Michael J. 1922 Associated Bible Students Hawthorne New Jersey United States
King Ernest G. 1917 Brethren Richland Pennsylvania United States

Pages