Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Kaltenbaugh James M. 1915 Mennonite Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Wingert Norman E. 1916 Brethren in Christ Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Miller Charles H. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Paul S. 1921 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John J. 1917 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Horner Theodore D. 1924 Lutheran Gettysburg Pennsylvania United States
Allen Donald R. 1922 First Century Gospel Nazareth Pennsylvania United States
Ormsby Henry G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Reitz H. Weaver 1919 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger Raymond G. 1918 Mennonite Old Martindale Pennsylvania United States
Kanagy Jonathan D. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Winter Wilbert M. 1920 None Braddock Pennsylvania United States
Warrington Donald C. 1919 Friend Jenkintown Pennsylvania United States
Deibler Mark T. 1914 Lutheran Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Long Stanley R. 1925 United Zion's Children Annville Pennsylvania United States
Ortlip Maurice M. 1907 None Newportville Pennsylvania United States
Winters Donald O. 1920 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Longenecker John G. 1919 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Williams Ellis T. 1908 Friend Jenkinston Pennsylvania United States
Kane Albert M. 1915 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Winters Merle C. 1926 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Horst Enos M. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Snyder Henry G. 1920 Brethren West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Horst John L. 1923 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Alspaugh Charles L. 1925 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Spicer Ralph 1922 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Renno John S. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Adams Horace F. 1921 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Horst Ray E. 1924 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Ambler Howard M 1911 Friend Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Claypool Harlan R. 1920 Brethren Butler Pennsylvania United States
Wallace Donald R. 1920 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Kashner Gordon L. 1916 Methodist Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Lippincott Charles E. 1917 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Wismer Lester K. 1927 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Krall David B. 1920 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Solenberger Donald M. 1922 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Williams Thomas V. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Donald G. 1922 Brethren Huntingdon Pennsylvania United States
Adams Wilmer 1920 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Davis Joseph A. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ott L. Ernest 1922 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Reuning Ernest G. 1917 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Miller Russell A. 1913 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Harold E. 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Lovett James S. 1925 None Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Clemens Marcus A. 1916 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Mishler David S. 1919 Mennonite Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Willoughby Robert H. 1924 Brethren Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Christy Wesley D. 1910 Methodist Connellsville Pennsylvania United States

Pages