Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Ellis William A. 1907 Pentecostal Lufkin Texas United States
Ackers Frank T. 1905 Disciples of Christ Perryton Texas United States
Rother James S. 1925 First Divine Association in America Schulenburg Texas United States
Shirley J. B. Jr, 1913 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Brooks James E. 1915 Christadelphian Jourdanton Texas United States
Shivers John W. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Canton Texas United States
Gaertner Rudolph 1905 First Divine Association in America Moulton Texas United States
Klose Herbert O. 1912 Methodist Bertram Texas United States
Johnson Bernice R. 1924 None Abilene Texas United States
Fischer Elmo L. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed New Braunfels Texas United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Clifton Letcher W. 1909 Church of Christ Gallatin Texas United States
Butler George F. 1920 Pentecostal Livingston Texas United States
Reves Walter F. 1917 Church of Christ Lockney Texas United States
Kubala Ben 1916 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Wooten James Richard 1913 Christadelphian Dimmitt Texas United States
Copeland Van T. 1918 Christadelphian Sweetwater Texas United States
Ross John H. 1920 Presbyterian Maryville Tennessee United States
Nix John T. 1915 Baptist Memphis Tennessee United States
McDonald Ralph T. 1920 Church of the Nazarene Knoxville Tennessee United States
Rogers Fred 1927 Pentecostal Knoxville Tennessee United States
Lee Walter 1920 Church of God La Follette Tennessee United States
Roberts Bruce Friend Alcoa Tennessee United States
Hubbard Robert C. 1907 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Holdredge Gene R. 1919 Methodist Fountain City Tennessee United States
Swatsell Elbert R. 1899 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Wallace Herman K. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Kingsport Tennessee United States
Thomas Hubert H. 1926 Brethren Crossville Tennessee United States
Pritchett Arthur R. Jehovah's Witness Ten Mile Tennessee United States
Alexander Escoe E. 1916 Church of Christ Camden Tennessee United States
Courson Clyde D. 1909 Methodist Memphis Tennessee United States
Crumley Howard 1920 Brethren Fountain City Tennessee United States
McClure Clarence I. 1916 Church of Christ Red Bailing Springs, Tennessee United States
Shockley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Henson William P. 1905 Methodist Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Sammons Daniel S. 1918 None Trenton Tennessee United States
Reinicke Frederick W. 1914 Baptist Memphis Tennessee United States
Anderson William Franklin 1922 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Burd Paul M. 1925 Christadelphian Chattanooga Tennessee United States
Cook Orville L. 1917 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Fanning Jesse W. 1921 Brethren Erwin Tennessee United States
Ligon Thomas H. 1918 Baptist Neptune Tennessee United States
Nunnally Bill O. 1923 None Memphis Tennessee United States
Summey Edward N. Church of Christ Maryville Tennessee United States
Swatsell Leroy 1919 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Byas John V. 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Memphis Tennessee United States
Thomas Caully H. 1921 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Hatley Landon A. 1921 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Hilbert Harry G. 1920 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Edwards George R. 1920 Presbyterian Memphis Tennessee United States

Pages