Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Featheringill Dale J. 1919 Southern Baptist Joplin Missouri United States
Gingerich Willard 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Hastings Allen B. 1913 Methodist Phillipsburg Kansas United States
Akers Jesse W. 1906 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Bender Charley 1921 Advent Christian Ferndale Washington United States
Bryant Kenneth B. 1924 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Leland John 1913 Dutch Reformed West Chester Pennsylvania United States
McPherson Roy T. 1907 Megiddo Mission Salem Oregon United States
Morris Robert G. 1918 Episcopal Dalton Pennsylvania United States
Pavloff Ivan J. 1924 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Hurst Clarence A. 1920 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
King Sanford A. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Siemon William L. 1920 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Stutzman George A. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredricksburg Ohio United States
Via Raymond M. 1923 Brethren Free Union Virginia United States
Wills George D. 1909 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Ramsier Robert S. 1919 Evangelical Louisville Kentucky United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Dingman Daniel B. 1924 Congregational Christian Palmer Massachusetts United States
Fisher Leonard 1916 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Goins Mabrie L. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Ontario California United States
Heise Jesse L. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Hamilton Kansas United States
Anderson David 1913 Mennonite Nappanee Indiana United States
Lind Gilbert H. 1920 Mennonite Tangent Oregon United States
Meyer Jonas M. 1921 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Climpson Richard W. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Calumet City Illinois United States
Jahn John P. 1919 Congregational Christian Berkeley California United States
Kliewer George J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Smith David S. 1924 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Swain Kurtis W. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Ty Ty Georgia United States
Wagoner Harold L. 1927 Old German Baptist North Manchester Indiana United States
Witmer Walter E. 1926 Mennonite Wisler New Waterford Ohio United States
Reed Ervin T. 1922 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Schlosser John C. 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Bechtelheimer John 1919 Brethren Flora Indiana United States
Brown Louis L. 1911 Friend Lucca North Dakota United States
Conner Jacob K. 1919 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Palmer Edgar D. 1927 None Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Detweiler William E. 1910 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Feld Henry A. 1913 Evangelical & Reformed Dayton Ohio United States
Ginsburg Max H. 1915 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Hatch Gordon W. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Shirley Massachusetts United States
Albrecht Emil 1905 Mennonite General Conference Bloomfield Montana United States
Bender Daniel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Lemp Walter D. 1925 Friend Syracuse New York United States
McRoberts Howard D. 1920 Brethren Alto Michigan United States
Morrison Junior L. 1925 Assemblies of God Eloy Arizona United States
Payne Ralph E. 1919 Friend Mt. Airy North Carolina United States
Hurst Isaac W. 1922 Mennonite Horning New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Kinnee James H. 1914 Baptist Fresno California United States

Pages