Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Tweten Emil E. 1919 None Solway Minnesota United States
Beachy Henry J. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Miller Rudolph D. 1924 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
High Raymond W. 1922 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Balmer Clyde H. 1920 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Horton W. Owen 1916 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Stauffer Henry H. 1917 Mennonite Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Bruvold Chester A. 1917 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Bowser Ralston W. Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Raymond Douglas E. 1916 Christian Scientist Chicago Illinois United States
Kasperowicz Nick C. 1918 Associated Bible Students Patterson New Jersey United States
Harnly Lester M. 1920 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Isaac Ben J. 1918 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Meade Kansas United States
Witmer Paul R. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Nisly Ivan 1926 Mennonite Old McMinnville Oregon United States
Petry Harold H. 1916 Brethren W. Manchester Ohio United States
Upson William E. B. 1909 Episcopal Baltimore Maryland United States
Beechy John M. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Ehrman Kenneth O. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Mishler Archie W. 1914 Mennonite Old Ligonier Indiana United States
Hoehn Raymond W. 1906 None Mattawan Michigan United States
Bartel Wilbert N. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Howe Joseph D. 1917 Assemblies of God Holland Texas United States
Seelig Lester O. 1918 Disciples of Christ Yellow Jacket Colorado United States
Brickhouse Joseph B. 1911 Congregational Norfolk Virginia United States
Rehfeldt Richard F. 1921 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
White Jack R. 1917 Friend Climax North Carolina United States
Rumble Robert W. 1924 Old German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Meador L. Duane 1927 Old German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Janzen Elmer H. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Lehigh Kansas United States
Cluts Glen E. 1909 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Frey James J. 1926 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Gould Allison A. 1909 Methodist Yonkers New York United States
Pojar Theodore F. 1917 Catholic St. Paul Minnesota United States
Emmons Wayne Lewis 1926 Friend Iowa City Iowa United States
Sharpes Lowell V. 1924 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wiens Robert W. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Staby John H. 1911 Lutheran Kenmore New York United States
Brown Lemuel F. 1911 Disciples of Christ Wakarusa Indiana United States
Sanger Charles M. 1919 Brethren Kensington Maryland United States
Michael Leander M. 1914 Methodist Jackson Mississippi United States
Cook Lester M. 1915 Mennonite Old La Junta Colorado United States
Jordan Emory F 1913 Church of the First Born Fullerton California United States
Fukushima Toshiyuki 1921 None Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Greene Earnest J. 1918 Friend Grinnell Iowa United States
Hanke Melvin L. 1918 Methodist Reedley California United States
Wilson Albert W. 1918 Friend Paton Iowa United States
Newcomer Robert A. 1911 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Tydings Lewis N. 1907 None Indianapolis Indiana United States
Beachy John W. 1927 Mennonite Amish Hartville Ohio United States

Pages