Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Baehr Rufus F. 1922 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Metzger Loren R. 1920 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Mullet Henry L. 1915 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Siroky George 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Stutzman Wayne 1920 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Vogt Vernon W. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Gingerich Delmar R. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Palmer Edgar D. 1927 None Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Reinicke Sylvester H. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Lynnville Indiana United States
Schrag Daniel R. 1921 Mennonite Old McPherson Kansas United States
Cadbury Warder H. 1925 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Johnson Elden F. 1918 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Danforth Arthur L. 1912 None Snyder New York United States
Draper Charlie 1913 Brethren Boone Mill Virginia United States
Yoder Abe G. 1919 Mennonite Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Flora Monroe E. 1918 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Smith Howard C. 1918 Presbyterian Stanley New York United States
Swartzendruber Lloyd J. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Pigeon Michigan United States
Goering Lloyd V. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Payne Ralph E. 1919 Friend Mt. Airy North Carolina United States
Richards Clyde W. 1918 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Beachy Joni E. 1910 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Carter Rayo 1926 Church of Christ Anniston Alabama United States
DeAngelis Raymond R. 1926 Catholic New Brunswick New Jersey United States
Earl Broadus J. 1918 None Sarasota Florida United States
Lehman Weldon J. 1914 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Benner Raymond L. 1926 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Francke Michael M. 1919 Unknown New York New York United States
Hall Louis B 1917 Friend Moorestown New Jersey United States
Hoke Cassel J. 1924 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Armstrong Donald 1915 None Scarborough New York United States
McMurrin James I. 1918 Church of God St. Joe Arkansas United States
Morris Jimmie L. 1920 Jennings Chapel Vernon New York United States
Beehler Orville E. 1915 Brethren Fruitland Idaho United States
Valenzuela Florencio 1925 Jehovah's Witness Tempe Arizona United States
Ley Albert P. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Cincinnati Ohio United States
Bird Leroy C. 1916 United Presbyterian Oakland California United States
Harder Ellen G. 1912 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Wood Robert R. 1917 Evangelical Mapleton Ranger Stat. Oregon United States
Baer Willard A. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Tiffin Ohio United States
Metzger Thurl Donald 1916 Brethren Lucerne Indiana United States
Mullet Timothy J. 1919 None Bloomfield Montana United States
Sitterly Harold C. 1919 Baptist Pleasantville, Pennsylvania United States
Styer John F. 1927 Friend Concordville, Pennsylvania United States
Voorheis Charles W. 1917 Brethren Flint Michigan United States
Gingerich Erwin A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Palmer Emlen 1909 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Reith Harry W. 1920 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Ervin D 1904 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States

Pages