Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Hammond Hugh L. 1914 None Barry Illinois United States
Hubbel Marion F. 1916 Methodist Basebor Kansas United States
Fletcher Debs B. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Baskin Louisiana United States
Nolan Alfred C. 1915 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Mason John R. 1926 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Smith Robert H. 1910 None Bastrop Texas United States
Curtis Edmund 1907 Reformed Church in America Batavia New York United States
Orvis Reginald L. 1925 Presbyterian Batavia Illinois United States
Doty Hiram Crew 1913 Friend Batavia Illinois United States
Fuller John W. 1916 Presbyterian Bath New York United States
Yarrow Don 1905 None Baton Rouge Louisiana United States
Earl Forrest W. 1915 Methodist Battle Creek Michigan United States
Gorham Russell E. 1921 Brethren Battle Creek Michigan United States
Gandy Earl B. 1920 Brethren Battle Creek Michigan United States
Metcalfe Raymond O. 1922 Seventh Day Adventist Battle Creek Michigan United States
Gandy Ted E. 1917 Brethren Battle Creek Michigan United States
Kimball Herbert R. 1919 Congregational Christian Baudette Minnesota United States
Velasquez Juan 1919 Church of God Bay City Michigan United States
Flory Willis D. 1910 Brethren Bay City Michigan United States
Steckley Loren 1926 Mennonite Conservative Bay Port Michigan United States
Gnagey Fred S. 1926 Mennonite Amish Bay Port Michigan United States
Jarvis James D. 1908 Congregational Christian Bay Shore New York United States
Bezzeg Michael 1914 Swannanoa Foundation Bayonne New Jersey United States
Maust Arthur J. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bayport Michigan United States
Hovemann Herman 1913 Church of Four Leaf Clover Bayside New York United States
Hershberger Daniel J. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Beach City Ohio United States
Miller Sam D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Hershberger Enos L. 1921 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Shoup Melvin W. 1921 Mennonite Old Beach City Ohio United States
Miller John M. 1924 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Hochstetler Emanuel E. 1919 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Wengard Monroe L. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Miller John D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Yoder John L. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Yoder Noah D. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Miller Roy E. 1919 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Sullivan Covy R. 1917 Pentecostal Beacon Tennessee United States
Andes Edgar E. 1916 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Andes Asa M. 1923 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Winkle Lon T. 1917 Brethren Bean Station Tennessee United States
Dell Joseph C. 1920 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Andreas John F. 1919 Mennonite Beatrice Nebraska United States
Jantzen Richard W. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Claassen Henry W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Penner Elmer L. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Andreas Paul W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Hart Charles N. 1922 Church of Christ Beatrice West Virginia United States
Claassen Louis 1913 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Wiebe Oscar W. 1905 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States

Pages