Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Yoder David Samuel 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Click Victor M. 1923 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Tucker Chester A. 1918 Methodist Christiansburg Virginia United States
Conley Floyd T. 1918 Mennonite Old Lydia Virginia United States
Lancaster Everett A. 1916 Brethren Copper Mill Virginia United States
Doyle Elmer R. 1908 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Drake Frederick F. 1909 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Wine Ira M. 1920 Brethren Forestville Virginia United States
Michael Leon C. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Eaton Forrest E. 1919 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Judd Randolph E. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Smith Wendell L. 1924 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Hartman Marvin D. 1918 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Hurst Allen M. 1919 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Knicely David F. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Donahue Samuel E. 1915 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Spangler Kolmer B. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Miller Max L. 1924 Mennonite Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Heatwole John V. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Kanagy Lee H. 1915 Mennonite Old Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Hege John H. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Tice Alva D. 1926 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Downing Conrad J. 1926 Friend Salem Virginia United States
Bowman Durward L. 1916 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rexrode Roy P. 1922 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Giordana Anthony 1922 Christadelphian Norfolk Virginia United States
Bowman Jesse J. 1921 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Brunk Harry Nelson 1927 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Brunk Roy E. Mennonite Old S. Boston Virginia United States
Weaver Roland J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Shull Roland G. 1917 Brethren Hoadly Virginia United States
Bowman Ralph 1920 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Beery Joseph G. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Good Emory 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Carr Paul R. 1924 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rhodes Eber A. 1919 None Dayton Virginia United States
Weaver Winston O. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Shumake Lawrence A. 1918 Dunkard Brethren Richmond Virginia United States
Rhodes Marion L. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Austin Lewis M. 1919 German Baptist Waidsboro Virginia United States
Beiler Roman 1918 Mennonite Portsmouth Virginia United States
Warfel Stanley M. 1924 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Good James D. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rhodes Reuben S. 1924 None Dayton Virginia United States
Weber Henry S. 1920 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Schaefer Sidney A 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Sutphin Galin M. 1921 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Rhodes William J. 1926 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Hulvey Oscar M. 1914 Brethren Mt.Sidney Virginia United States

Pages