Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Tjossem Wilmer L. 1922 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Wedel Ruben 1917 Mennonite Brethren Bessie Oklahoma United States
Yoder Menno 1924 Mennonite Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Schrock Harvey S. 1924 Mennonite Amish Staunton Virginia United States
Sommer Paul J. 1923 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Martin Ira L. Jehovah's Witness Covington Virginia United States
Miller Paul R. 1911 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Fast Jacob J. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Bunn Elmo B. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Savannah Georgia United States
Calvert Robert G. 1926 Baptist Pitman New Jersey United States
Harder Jesse J. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Hooley Walter H. 1913 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Peachey LeRoy L. 1923 Mennonite Old Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Alfred D 1911 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Wenger John Wilmer 1900 Mennonite Detroit Lakes Minnesota United States
Beachy Rufus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Fisher Amos K. 1910 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Bock George H. 1921 Methodist Nappanee Indiana United States
Butcher David W. 1922 Seventh Day Church of God St. Joseph Missouri United States
Casey Keith H. 1919 Friend Topeka Kansas United States
de Aryan David L. 1925 Mazdaznam San Diego California United States
Crane Leslie E. 1919 Methodist Bakersfield California United States
Hurst Franklin W. 1926 Brethren New Paris Indiana United States
Beiler Jacob R. 1919 Mennonite Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Bontrager Perry M. 1925 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder David Samuel 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Smith Sheldon F. 1923 Presbyterian Mount Norris New York United States
Mannion John F. 1908 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Denton John H. 1913 Unknown Lynbrook New York United States
Curtis Marvin D. 1924 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Hambenne Joseph R. 1914 Congregational Christian Alexandria Indiana United States
Holcomb Richard W. 1918 Disciples of Christ Chicago Illinois United States
Palmer Milton T. 1911 Baptist New York United States
Rempel George A. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
James Arthur F. 1922 Friend Van Nuys California United States
Kliewer Henry R. 1920 Mennonite Henderson Nebraska United States
Toews Abe A. 1912 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Wedel Wilbert M. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schrock Joseph J. 1919 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Sommers Dean L. 1925 Mennonite Louisville Ohio United States
Martin J. Paul 1916 Mennonite Kinzer Pennsylvania United States
Fast Samuel G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Buonacasa Anthony 1915 Catholic Brooklyn New York United States
Campbell Alan B. 1921 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Harder Robert J. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Hoover Daniel L. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Ludlow Falls Ohio United States
Peacock Arthur Clarkson 1917 Friend Mooresville Indiana United States

Pages