Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Pursell Arthur H. 1910 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Donovan Frank P. 1909 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Pottenger James L. 1917 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
McNail Stanley D. 1918 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Plant Alvin 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Shaw Ralph B. 1922 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ditmars Ray G. 1926 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Parnell Ira E. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Libbon Joseph A. 1924 Friend Washington Pennsylvania United States
Tripp Edward A. 1920 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Schubert Albert D. 1913 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gummin Russell C. 1915 Baptist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hodges L. Earl 1920 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Thomas William H. 1921 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gowell Robert P. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hesselein Leonard W. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Washington Illinois United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman Martin A. 1913 Lutheran Washington District Of Columbia United States
WindeMiller Duane A. 1918 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stanley James W. 1915 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Strubhar Robert C. 1911 Methodist Washington Illinois United States
Zehr R. Wayne 1914 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Wells, II George S. Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Krouse George D. 1918 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gerber William 1908 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodward Walter F. 1915 National Church of Positive Christianity Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vercler Harold C. 1918 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Jackson Vattel R. 1909 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rush John M. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickery William S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jamison Thomas R. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman William B. 1910 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hume Paul C. 1915 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Levine Harry B. 1921 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stone Oliver E. 1917 Unitarian Washington District Of Columbia United States
DeBeers John S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Monroe Jessie M. 1918 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Brandenburg James R. 1924 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Fangmeier Robert A. 1915 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Kulp Arthur W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Washington District Of Columbia United States
Taylor Joseph E. 1925 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Craven Roger W. 1908 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hodges Roland E. 1922 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Butler Silas N. 1921 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vercler Lloyd I. 1905 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Vance Clyde 1919 Mennonite Washington District Of Columbia United States
Wade Clarence 1925 Christadelphian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Belansky Aaron 1921 None Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages