Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Mast Andrew B. 1920 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Alvin C. 1924 Mennonite Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Daniel J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Yost 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Beachy Albert J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Henry A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Yoder Noah N. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Alvin P. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Elias M. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roman H 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Troyer Manass A. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Abraham J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Sam M. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Hershberger John E. 1922 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Manilius C. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Irvin D. 1920 Mennonite Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Yoder Jacob N. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Clarence A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Ammon H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Amos J. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roy D.M. 1922 Mennonite Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Simon J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Erb Reuben S. 1922 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Levi E. M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Friedman Leon P. 1917 Jewish Baltimore Maryland United States
Vetter Herbert T. 1923 None Baltimore Maryland United States
O'Leary Thomas E. 1921 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Friedman Martin J. 1915 Jewish Baltimore Maryland United States
Stolinski Conrad 1918 Unknown Baltimore Maryland United States
Burgman Raymond L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Baltimore Maryland United States
Buckheit Charles M. 1919 Christadelphian Baltimore Maryland United States
Fielding Frank 1920 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Seeman Melvin 1918 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Fuhrer Irvin B. 1911 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Upson William E. B. 1909 Episcopal Baltimore Maryland United States
Smith Emory C. 1910 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Long Howard F. 1927 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Taylor Arthur K. 1912 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Garner Raymond H. 1911 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
O'Neill John C. 1916 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Fuson Nelson 1913 Presbyterian Baltimore Maryland United States
Seeman William 1912 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Johnston Edward A. 1921 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Baker Charles W. 1917 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Doebele John 1914 Catholic Baltimore Maryland United States
McNeil Walter Gelston 1907 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Wright Frank L. 1916 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Horn George F. 1917 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Tollefson Robert H. 1925 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States

Pages