Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Miller Harry Elmer 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Silvers Orlan D. 1925 German Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Stutzman Jake J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Fairbanks Iowa United States
Vician George 1917 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Wilson Alfred H. 1914 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Graber Hilbert J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Hershberger Christ E. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Briskey Daniel 1919 Mennonite Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Coates William A. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Milton Massachusetts United States
Joy Stephen 1916 None Hollywood California United States
Kroeker Henry G. 1912 Mennonite Brethren Kremlin Oklahoma United States
Deckert Adam P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Evans William H. 1914 Friend Moorestown New Jersey United States
Ollard Charles W. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rediger Leland C 1923 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Schlabach Ralph A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Marke Ralph 1921 None Slater Wyoming United States
Miller Levi D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek, Ohio United States
Smith Emory C. 1910 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Swanson Louis E. 1919 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Waite Otis E. 1918 Christadelphian Jersey City New Jersey United States
Witter Paul E 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Navarre Kansas United States
Grieser Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Brown III Charles K. 1917 Friend Deposit New York United States
Cook W. Roland 1919 Methodist Collingswood New Jersey United States
Kauffman Daniel S. 1917 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Lais Arthur W. 1920 Mennonite Molalla Oregon United States
Oxer Arthur 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States
Reimer Harry E. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Bacon David W. 1918 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Heldring-Bye Ortho G. 1912 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Ramer Samuel P. 1913 Mennonite Old Versailles Missouri United States
Yordy Clair L. 1922 Mennonite Graymont Illinois United States
Alspaugh Charles L. 1925 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Covert Quentin 1920 Friend Indianapolis Indiana United States
Ediger Leo M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Friesen John E. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Dallas Oregon United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Shelnutt Clarence B. 1918 Church of Christ Wedowee Alabama United States
Mierau Daniel A. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Stocksdale Jere G. 1916 Congregational Christian Huntingdon Indiana United States
Twet Omer S. 1918 Lutheran Portland Oregon United States
Whitesel Alfred U. 1919 Brethren in Christ Salona Pennsylvania United States
Zigler Robert S. 1920 Brethren New Windsor Maryland United States
Glanzer Paul J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dolton South Dakota United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Boshart Robert S. 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Charles Kenneth 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Hamlin Kansas United States

Pages