Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Tyson Lester R. 1926 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Whitney Vincent H. 1923 None Orono Maine United States
Ebersole Alvin F. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Penner Arthur J. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Rineer James S. 1913 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Grindrod John M. 1918 Baptist Oconomowoc Wisconsin United States
Senner Robert W. 1912 Mennonite Freeman South Dakota United States
Starkey Theodore N. 1913 Church of Christ North Nashville Tennessee United States
High David F. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Butman James H. 1922 Friend Tampa Florida United States
Joachim Lewis G. 1918 Disciples of Christ Cleveland Ohio United States
Vail David K. 1920 Presbyterian Fort Collins Colorado United States
Crilow Lloyd 1914 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Eichelberger Wilber H. 1916 Mennonite Old Denver Colorado United States
Froese Harry A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Guthrie Walter C. 1923 Brethren Boones Mill Virginia United States
Hoefle Dean C. 1924 Brethren Vinton Iowa United States
Johnson W. Russell 1918 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Milbrath William F. 1918 None Madison Wisconsin United States
Musser Charles G. 1913 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Kafka Joseph R. 1906 Friend New York New York United States
Kuepfer Aaron R. 1923 Mennonite Abbyville Kansas United States
Dahlenburg William H. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Springfield South Dakota United States
Wengerd Eli J. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Orville Ohio United States
Patrick George H. 1920 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Rhodes Eber A. 1919 None Dayton Virginia United States
Schwartz Daniel 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Sprunger Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Burgess Samuel B. 1915 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States
Miller Daniel M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Neff Carl E. 1914 Mennonite Old Comins Michigan United States
Kauffman Melvin L. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Landis Elmer R. 1903 Mennonite Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Uhler Robert M. 1922 First Century Gospel Easton Pennsylvania United States
Whittemore Edward A. 1910 Episcopal Berkeley California United States
Ebersole Lester O. 1922 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Penner Edward A. 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton Kansas United States
Fretenborough Edward 1905 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Sensenig Titus L. 1925 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Staton Arnold B. 1920 Church of God Bangor Kentucky United States
Hilbert Harry G. 1920 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Johns David J. 1925 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Vail Philip C. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Crist Dale E. 1924 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Eicher Daniel R. 1922 Mennonite Old Woodburn Indiana United States
Flickner Arlo 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Goodman Joe R. 1911 Baptist Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Anderson Charles E. 1926 Brethren East Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Schrock L. Allen 1921 Mennonite Salisbury Pennsylvania United States

Pages