Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Lane Allen G. 1922 Church of Christ Checotah Oklahoma United States
Martin Norman L. 1918 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Peaster Marvin 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton California United States
Miller Sanford E. 1916 Mennonite Protection Kansas United States
Ricks R. Arnold 1923 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Troyer Peter M. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Wetmore John M. 1927 Unitarian Wichita Kansas United States
Yutzy Solomon N. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Dotson Otis L. 1908 Brethren Lincoln Nebraska United States
Fisher Henry B. 1902 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Thomson Matt H 1908 Evangelical & Reformed Hamilton Ohio United States
Belzer Ralph C. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Missoula Montana United States
Gnagey Fred S. 1926 Mennonite Amish Bay Port Michigan United States
Keeton Morris T. 1917 Methodist Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Clemmer Jonas S 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Leach Robert 1916 Friend Wallingford, Pennsylvania United States
Mathues George M. Catholic Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Arthur L. 1916 Friend Honolulu Hawaii United States
Unrau Walter D. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Wiebe Harry 1922 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Zook Loren F. 1918 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Durham Lee P. 1923 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Seibel Carl A 1914 Evangelical Saginaw Michigan United States
Stanley Raymond W. 1922 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Tootell John E. 1915 Presbyterian Pasadena California United States
Kessler Denver E. 1923 Brethren Cerro Gordo Illinois United States
Hellriegel George E. 1912 Episcopal New York New York United States
Pare Robert H. 1909 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Reschly Harold A. 1915 Methodist Olds Iowa United States
Shaw David N. 1920 Christadelphian Detroit Michigan United States
Broughton Nicholas O. 1916 Friend Glendora California United States
Feagins Carroll Spurgeon 1917 Southern Baptist Durham North Carolina United States
Bebee Raymond E. 1917 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Gillin Richard D. 1922 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger Daniel M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Chupp Daniel J. 1920 Mennonite Old Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Lang Samuel G 1917 Mennonite Brethren Sawyer North Dakota United States
Martin Paul McDonnell 1910 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Peckham E. Kellogg 1917 Friend East Millsboro Pennsylvania United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Rideout Earl G. 1913 Twentieth Century Bible School Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Simon O. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Brubaker Lloyd F. 1918 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Doucette John H. 1913 None Rochester New York United States
Fisher John M. 1923 None Covington Ohio United States
Thorne Marvin E. 1920 Friend Hoisington Kansas United States
Bender Charley 1921 Advent Christian Ferndale Washington United States

Pages