Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Nelson Sam R. 1905 House of David Benton Harbor Michigan United States
Freeman Judson Russ 1913 Friend Menham New Jersey United States
Hutchens W. Herman 1924 Church of God Powder Springs Georgia United States
Lovett Robert P. 1916 Friend Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Risley Gene P. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Nickerson Kansas United States
Vanover Melvin C. 1922 Church of God Owensboro Kentucky United States
Pfitzinger Alfred P. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Boston New York United States
Martin Titus L. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Stehman Willis B. 1918 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Miller Jasper A. 1914 Brethren Alexandria Virginia United States
Horst Ray E. 1924 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Burtoft James A. 1919 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Rohrer Ivan J. 1917 Mennonite Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Waggy Arlie E. 1919 Methodist Woodbridge Virginia United States
Graber John 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Scott John W. 1915 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Mattocks James R. 1919 Friend High Point North Carolina United States
Kreider Jacob Irwin 1909 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Jordan James O. 1922 Church of Christ Delaware Ohio United States
Miller Mose A. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Finke Benjamin 1914 None New York New York United States
Weaver Raymond C. 1913 Brethren Waterford California United States
Yoder Henry 1913 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Gipe Elwood G. 1920 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Myers Merlin A. 1919 Brethren Formoso Kansas United States
Grieser Ivan R. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Shalkoski Harry E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness New Kensington, Pennsylvania United States
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Litwiller Jesse A. 1914 None Armington Illinois United States
Kurtz Wayne D. 1920 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Kattas Abraham 1911 Jehovah's Witness Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Welch Henry C. 1925 Church of Christ Belton Texas United States
Yoder Robert H. 1922 Mennonite Sheridan Oregon United States
Stalter John D. 1917 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Holsinger Otho I. 1922 German Baptist Brethren Flora Indiana United States
Goldwasser Martin 1906 Ethical Culture Society Brooklyn New York United States
Buller Vernon H. 1924 Mennonite Orienta Oklahoma United States
Becker Johnnie I. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Marian South Dakota United States
Nemchick Stephen J. 1903 Catholic Exeter Pennsylvania United States
Frei Oscar P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Haycock Run Pennsylvania United States
Hyde James E. 1921 Brethren Lewiston Minnesota United States
Lowe Francis E. 1923 Church of God St. Paul Minnesota United States
Ritchie Iner W. 1915 Seventh Day Adventist Riverside California United States
Vastola Anthony 1925 Associated Bible Students Gordenville New York United States
Phibbs Raymond 1925 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Stein Vincil G. 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Joe E. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Fargo George H. 1905 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Busenitz Karl 1921 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States

Pages