Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Stoops Edwin L. 1926 Brethren in Christ Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Baumgardner Mitchell R. 1915 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Thurston* Eugene E. Unknown Wayne Michigan United States
Swope William M. 1922 Church of God Wayne Michigan United States
Culver A. Jackson 1919 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Joseph W. 1912 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Cary John R. 1923 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Potts Edward R. 1911 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Rediger Dallas D. 1917 Mennonite Wayland Iowa United States
Stauffer Pete E. 1918 Mennonite Wayland Iowa United States
Alliman Gilbert W. 1918 Mennonite Amish Wayland Iowa United States
Nebel Clayton J. 1915 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Sutter Joseph G. 1920 Mennonite Wayland Iowa United States
Gerig Melvin C 1921 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Richard Oscar D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Graber Glen D. 1920 Methodist Wayland Iowa United States
Springman Arnold L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wayland New York United States
Meyer N. Dean 1922 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Gugel Louis F. 1919 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Nebel Gerald R. 1925 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Blosser Marvin M. 1924 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Krabill Vincent J. 1918 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Gerig Allen M. 1925 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Bennett Carl D 1917 Baptist Waycross Georgia United States
Briggs Franklin H 1916 Friend Wawa Pennsylvania United States
Mauch Herbert G. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Waverly Iowa United States
Madigan Thomas E. 1917 Congregational Wave Massachusetts United States
Newton David 1914 Methodist Wauwatosa Wisconsin United States
Lorch Troy E. 1914 None Wauwatoosa Wisconsin United States
Carpenter John J. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Wauseon Ohio United States
Miniger Clayton B. 1908 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Frey Aurelius F. 1908 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Beck Carl C. 1919 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Weis Ronald C. 1913 Brethren Wauseon Ohio United States
King Glenford 1924 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Richer Orville E. 1919 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Grieser Chauncey E. 1917 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Williams Clyde R. 1917 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Wager John Richard 1919 Disciples of Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Frey Roy 1920 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Gisel Chester 1910 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Blosser Marquis 1925 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Schmucker Carl F. 1920 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Nafziger Ivan D. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Rupp Harold E. 1925 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Stuckey Melvin C. 1922 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Grieser Orland R 1911 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
King Emerson R. 1917 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States

Pages