Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Knippling Francis D. 1916 Methodist Princeton Minnesota United States
Myers Lyle K. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Beede Donald F. 1926 Friend Whittier California United States
Bagnell Eugene C. 1907 Mennonite Old Order Chicago Illinois United States
Hershberger Lowell 1914 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Peterson Henry O. 1918 Baptist South Minneapolis, Minnesota United States
Richards Milton A. 1911 Christian Scientist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Hawes Joseph J. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Charlestown Indiana United States
Berquist Robert F. 1914 Presbyterian Mankato Minnesota United States
Winter Charles 1914 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Schuler Victor E. 1919 Brethren Dumont Iowa United States
Kollmeyer Harold W. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Nelson Wallace F. 1909 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Fett Raymond E. 1917 Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Edwards Everett L. 1926 Congregational Christian Hinsdale Illinois United States
Plew John M. 1921 Christadelphian Bloomington Indiana United States
De Vol William T. 1919 Four Square Gospel Glens Falls New York United States
Snider Elmer H. 1916 United Brethren Etna Ohio United States
Taylor James N. 1913 Immanual Missionary Association Moquoketa Iowa United States
Miller J. John J. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Hostetler Dwight L. 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Cluts Glen E. 1909 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Blank Samuel L. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
LaRouch Lyndon H. 1922 Friend Lynn Massachusetts United States
Troyer Levi B. 1923 Mennonite Amish Orrville Ohio United States
Gozdiff Paul Morris 1920 Russian Molokan Phoenix Arizona United States
Flaharty T. Richard 1921 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Elliott Glenn E. 1916 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Beachy Joseph J. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Armstrong Lincoln 1919 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Spear Wilmer E. 1922 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Thomas Martin J. 1918 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Henrikson Henry T. 1914 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Miller Melvin N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Hubbard Robert C. 1907 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Cook Lester M. 1915 Mennonite Old La Junta Colorado United States
Reitz Leroy D. 1922 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Leeds Anthony 1925 Friend Clinton Corners, New York United States
Ulrich Everett A 1922 Mennonite Old Pomeroy Iowa United States
Greer John P. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Jacksonville Florida United States
Williams Charles J. 1916 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Walter E. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Knock Ray W. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Lower Salem Ohio United States
Myers Robert E. 1922 Brethren Pasadena California United States
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Bailey C. Lloyd 1918 Friend Tacoma Ohio United States
Hershberger Ralph R. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonville Missouri United States
Petit Earle M. 1921 Presbyterian Niagra Falls, New York United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Haworth M. Verne 1919 Friend Cedar Rapids Iowa United States

Pages