Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Hannula Reino N. 1918 None Gardner Massachusetts United States
LeHay George H. 1921 Methodist North Anson Maine United States
Green Emerson P. 1915 Friend Langhorne Pennsylvania United States
Strickland William C. 1918 Church of Christ Dulton Alabama United States
Miller Donald G. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Ratzlaff John H. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Goessel Kansas United States
Hirschy Keith C. 1920 Methodist Shipshewana Indiana United States
Yoder Moses J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Flory Jacob C. 1921 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Moore Alvin J. 1914 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Eli A. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Dirks Edwin F. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Kautz Earl W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Jersey Shore Pennsylvania United States
Classen Andrew J. 1917 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Harris Percy L. 1922 Church of Christ Eastland Texas United States
Regehr Walter F. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Hoffman Verle O. 1920 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Hostetler Levi B. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Bare Charles W. 1915 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Schrag Edwin J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Frankens Roy R. 1906 Church of Christ Jesus Corrigan Texas United States
Moser Warren G. 1921 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Lauver John R. 1922 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Goudy William C. 1910 Presbyterian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stocksdale Jere G. 1916 Congregational Christian Huntingdon Indiana United States
Basinger Lloyd* 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States
Schubert Glenn W. 1918 Brethren Fortville Indiana United States
Miller Albert L. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Yoder Donald W. 1924 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Phibbs Raymond 1925 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Waring Worden 1915 None Berkeley California United States
Di Donato Pietro 1911 Unknown Centerport New York United States
Chinn Ronald E. 1911 Friend Stockton California United States
Hansen Hugh T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Morton Texas United States
Lehman Benjamin Frankli 1923 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Green Thomas 1925 Church of God in Christ Detroit Michigan United States
Strite Lewis E. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Miller Earl M. 1922 Mennonite La Junta Colorado United States
Ratzlaff Paul W. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Hitt George L. 1920 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Yoder Noah N. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Flory Omer E. 1924 Brethren Greenville Ohio United States
Moore Clyde J. 1914 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Frank L. 1919 Congregational Christian Clinton Michigan United States
Dirks Harold Kenneth 1920 Mennonite General Conference Los Angeles California United States
Kaye John J. 1912 None Newark New Jersey United States
Classen Elmer 1927 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Harrison Lloyd R. 1923 Christadelphian Elgin Texas United States

Pages