Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Rohrer John S. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Akers Jesse W. 1906 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Donahue Samuel E. 1915 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Lantz J. Harry 1922 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Brown Arthur P. 1910 None Denbigh Virginia United States
Ronk Emory E. 1924 German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Spangler Kolmer B. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Miller Lynwood M. 1914 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Click Victor M. 1923 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Conley Floyd T. 1918 Mennonite Old Lydia Virginia United States
Cline John W. 1915 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Downing Conrad J. 1926 Friend Salem Virginia United States
Reed Ervin A. 1920 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Cline William Z. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Scott Richard H. 1918 Methodist Norfolk Virginia United States
Miller Jasper A. 1914 Brethren Alexandria Virginia United States
Doyle Elmer R. 1908 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Witmer Paul R. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Reed Jesse B. 1925 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Drake Frederick F. 1909 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Reed Roscoe N. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
McDonaldson William F. 1914 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Layman Jennings M. 1923 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Eaton Forrest E. 1919 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Martin J. Weldon 1918 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wimmer John Cline 1923 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Martin Jennings M. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Sharpes Lowell V. 1924 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rohrer Emory J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Wine Tracy D. 1912 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Divers Robert L. 1918 Brethren Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Rohrer Glenn E. 1924 Mennonite Hinton Virginia United States
Smith Wendell L. 1924 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Kinzie James L. 1916 Brethren Troutville Virginia United States
Kurtz Christian S. 1912 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Orser Dave A. 1922 Methodist Amherst Virginia United States
Bowman Ray S. 1920 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Eshleman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Knicely Amos D. 1925 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
White Exum N. 1924 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Bussard Erwin L. 1919 Brethren Bolar Virginia United States
Foster Glenn R. 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Hulvey Oscar M. 1914 Brethren Mt.Sidney Virginia United States
Nolan Alfred C. 1915 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Fowler Earl L. 1921 Friend Falls Church Virginia United States
Flohr Lewis B. 1921 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Quillen Edgar Roland 1913 Christadelphian Portsmouth Virginia United States

Pages