Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Smeiska Gilbert R. 1927 National Church of Positive Christianity Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Barrett Donal A. 1926 Unknown Puyallup Washington United States
Wiebe John R. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Ferndale Washington United States
Anderson Emil G. 1914 Seventh Day Adventist Enumclaw Washington United States
Hamilton Ormond 1909 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
Miller Delbert F. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Scott* Howard B. Friend Seattle Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Johnson Roy V. 1917 None Tacoma Washington United States
Hildie Wilfred R. 1916 Lutheran Seattle Washington United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Mueller Grant A. 1926 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Smith Raymond H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Redmond Washington United States
Paine Wayne C. 1926 The Lord Our Righteousness Cle Elum Washington United States
Reinhardt Donald 1923 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
McRae Alan B. 1919 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
McCullough William B. 1913 None Tacoma Washington United States
Von Seggern Ernest F. 1912 Unknown Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Montante Pedro 1918 Catholic Seattle Washington United States
Dyck Leo A. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Ritzville Washington United States
Wittenberg Arthur M. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Marsh Earl L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Port Orchard Washington United States
Bozarth Everett L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Woodland Washington United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Lammadee Alva D. 1920 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Holcomb Lee B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Barter Donald 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Bender Charley 1921 Advent Christian Ferndale Washington United States
Holderreed Elzie R. 1919 Brethren Oakville Washington United States
Roisum Wilbur 1919 Jehovah's Witness Outlook Washington United States
Weber William A. 1918 Congregational Christian Pullman Washington United States
Case Claude W. 1918 Brethren Everett Washington United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Peters Homer B. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Riehle Philip J. 1924 Methodist Rocklyn Washington United States
Taylor Wendell F. 1915 Disciples of Christ Monroe Washington United States
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Schmoe Wilfred P. 1927 Friend Seattle Washington United States

Pages