Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Shirk Harold S. 1919 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Carpenter Robert A. 1908 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Hensel Earl G. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Linglestown Pennsylvania United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Samuel Allen 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Shue Charles B. 1923 Mennonite Old Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Petticoffer Ira B. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Sterne Richard S. 1921 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Irvin 1916 Mennonite Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Melvin A. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Mertz Oscar E. 1910 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Charlton John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Newville Pennsylvania United States
Stoner Richard M. 1917 United Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Leatherman Harold N. 1926 Mennonite, Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Earl W. 1923 Mennonite Old Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Carter Joseph S. 1918 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Cadwallader* T. Sidney Friend Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Torso Joseph J. 1917 None Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Hundertmark Henry L. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Yothers Paul R 1913 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Keller David B. 1923 Brethren Bunkertown Pennsylvania United States
Mohler Carl E. 1915 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Hunsberger Norman A. 1918 Mennonite Old Saudertown Pennsylvania United States
Stauffer Harold L. 1926 Mennonite Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Keller Norman A. 1920 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Bateman Paul T. 1919 None Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Reinert Charles A. 1917 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schaeffer Joseph P. 1916 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rice W. Hartman 1921 Brethren Zullinger Pennsylvania United States
Bloom William E. 1912 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Ezra D 1919 Brethren in Christ Millersville Pennsylvania United States
Young Russell C. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bates John E. 1918 Baptist Shamokin Pennsylvania United States
Reinford Daniel J. 1927 Mennonite Old Creamery Pennsylvania United States
Richard Harry D. 1918 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Hatfield Frank W. 1917 Episcopal Ashland Pennsylvania United States
Godwin Donald M. 1920 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kriebel William B. 1917 Friend Maylon Rose Valley Pennsylvania United States
Battle Redman 1920 Twentieth Century Bible School Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ginder Carl F. 1924 Brethren Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Scheaver Elmer L 1915 None West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Walton Francis R. 1910 Friend Marion Pennsylvania United States
Krodel Thomas J. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Alton V. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Bonaccorso Joseph 1908 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Palmer Emlen 1909 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Reith Harry W. 1920 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Widermuth Floyd L. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Schuylkill Haven Pennsylvania United States
Scheier Julius A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Hellertown Pennsylvania United States

Pages