Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Egli Virgil E. 1920 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Ezra D 1919 Brethren in Christ Millersville Pennsylvania United States
Wingert Avery M. 1920 Brethren in Christ Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Baer Orie M. 1918 Mennonite Salumga Pennsylvania United States
Hatfield Frank W. 1917 Episcopal Ashland Pennsylvania United States
Little Jesse F. 1920 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Robert T. 1916 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Slayton Wayland 1919 Baptist Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Fasnacht Roy S. 1923 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Martin Vernon M. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Knepper Miles J. 1920 Brethren Markleton Pennsylvania United States
Good Claude L. 1916 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Lowe Waldron H. 1925 Disciples of Christ Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Petersheim Ivan B. 1920 Mennonite Morgantown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter 1917 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moase Daune A. 1924 Mennonite Old Volant Pennsylvania United States
Williams Charles J. 1916 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Arnett Edward M. 1922 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kohr George M. 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ York Pennsylvania United States
Smedley Thomas Morgan 1917 Episcopal Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Campbell James W. 1915 None Conshohocken Pennsylvania United States
Llewellyn Robert H. 1917 Friend Hatboro Pennsylvania United States
Good Isaac G. 1917 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Siegfried John D 1916 Catholic Melrose Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Carl J 1926 Mennonite Old Gap Pennsylvania United States
Kolb Merle R 1920 Mennonite Springs Pennsylvania United States
Harshman Roy M. 1910 United Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Winters Leon L. 1922 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Lester S 1925 Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Hawthorne LeRoy M. 1910 Brethren Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Good John V. 1918 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Arnold Walter H. 1920 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Ludlow Robert C. 1914 Catholic Clarks Summit Pennsylvania United States
Plummer III William 1919 Friend Radnor Pennsylvania United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Sigman James C. 1923 None Enola Pennsylvania United States
May Trent None West Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Hartley Wilmer G. 1919 Brethren Earlington Pennsylvania United States
Eby Robert S. 1918 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Beam Herbert P. 1924 Methodist Tyrone Pennsylvania United States
Gillin Chalmer C. 1925 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Eugene R. 1927 Mennonite Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Gockley Harry L. 1918 Mennonite Millersburg Pennsylvania United States
McAllister John Brad Union Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Atwater Elton 1912 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Irwin L. 1920 Mennonite Hummelstown Pennsylvania United States
McCandless John H. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Chester Pennsylvania United States
Rohrer Ivan J. 1917 Mennonite Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Hiltebeitel Howard E. 1920 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Ferragino Ralph 1926 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States

Pages