Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Ormsby Henry G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shilling Merle Kenneth 1922 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Ammon K. 1916 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Moskowitz Lionel E. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sample George A. 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Donald R. 1926 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Cook Laurence F. 1914 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ortlip Maurice M. 1907 None Newportville Pennsylvania United States
Rudy Douglas C. 1915 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Gideon M. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Wenger David S. 1913 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Clymer James W. 1923 Mennonite Old Kinzer Pennsylvania United States
Leach Robert 1916 Friend Wallingford, Pennsylvania United States
Shirk David W. 1914 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Leroy M. 1924 Mennonite Parkesburg Pennsylvania United States
Mellott Samuel B. 1914 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Henry B. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Harold S. 1919 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Troutman Ralph W. 1926 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wenger J. Melvin 1921 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Ernest K. 1916 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Howard D. 1922 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Samuel Allen 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Paul M. 1906 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Shue Charles B. 1923 Mennonite Old Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Langley Kermit R. 1918 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder David Stout 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Leatherman Warren N. 1921 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Sterne Richard S. 1921 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Rumer Kenneth D. 1921 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moyer W. Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Danboro Pennsylvania United States
Sangree Walter H. 1926 Friend Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Kennel Isaac Vernon 1918 Mennonite Atglen Pennsylvania United States
Stoner Richard M. 1917 United Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Kalada Frederick G. 1905 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Mertz Oscar E. 1910 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Weidler John J. 1918 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Norman S. 1924 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Ott L. Ernest 1922 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Cooper William H. 1916 Friend New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
High Raymond W. 1922 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Weik Warren W. 1922 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Haines Theodore N. 1916 Presbyterian Germantown Phila Pennsylvania United States
Stevenson Robert F. 1916 Presbyterian Ellwood City Pennsylvania United States
McLean James M. 1915 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rush William G. 1922 Mennonite Old Plumsteadville Pennsylvania United States
Kanagy David E. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States

Pages