Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Detweiler Ernest S 1911 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Sutherland John H. 1923 Friend Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Michel Gilbert P. 1921 Jewish Erie Pennsylvania United States
Landis Jason C. 1916 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
Sherman Charles W. 1925 Brethren McVey Town Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Walter James 1923 Friend Gladwyne Pennsylvania United States
Groff Amos H. 1917 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Lloyd K. 1926 Mennonite Old Sauderton Pennsylvania United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Landis Nelson B. 1921 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Johns Walter R. 1912 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Nauman Elam P 1920 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Stutzman Clifford L. 1921 Mennonite Corry Pennsylvania United States
Groff John K. 1915 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Cleveland William H. 1910 Methodist Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Robert R. 1920 Mennonite Old Gap Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Carl J 1926 Mennonite Old Gap Pennsylvania United States
Potts Edward R. 1911 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Coughenour Dawn F. 1921 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Joseph H. 1904 Mennonite Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Neal J. Phillip 1918 Friend Philadelpia Pennsylvania United States
Wilson Robert A. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rabena Anthony P. 1906 Brethren Fleetwood Pennsylvania United States
Wildermuth Floyd Lester 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Adamsdale Pennsylvania United States
Wilson William Janney 1913 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Armstrong Lincoln 1919 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Musselman John H. 1915 Mennonite Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Cowell David L 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship State College Pennsylvania United States
Shields George E. 1905 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Jones Forrest C. 1916 None Reading Pennsylvania United States
Mast Edwin 1916 Mennonite Conservative Amish Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Swartley George Merrill 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Musser Harvey G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Milleman Dwight S. 1919 Presbyterian Ambridge Pennsylvania United States
Brandt Wilmer G. 1920 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Shilling Merle Kenneth 1922 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Sample George A. 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bouch Edgar H. 1915 Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Myer Leon K. 1918 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Negley John C. 1919 Brethren Mercersburg Pennsylvania United States
Votaw Albert N. 1925 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Kline Marvin S. 1919 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Rudy Douglas C. 1915 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Arnold Lloyd C. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Myers Daniel O. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Iron Springs Pennsylvania United States
Shirk David W. 1914 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Yoder David Wesley 1913 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Culton Arthur C. 1899 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States

Pages