Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Pace Harry B. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
Krodel Thomas J. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Walter H. 1920 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Frey Chester Elwood 1926 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger J. Earl 1921 Brethren Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Potts Edward R. 1911 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Gillin Richard D. 1922 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Frey Harold H. 1918 Mennonite Old Littlestown Pennsylvania United States
Bonaccorso Joseph 1908 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zook Isaac K. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Smoker Aquilla J. 1919 Mennonite Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger Marvin H. 1920 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Byler Jesse Zook 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Crooks Malcolm P. 1923 Friend Douglestown Pennsylvania United States
Claar Orville J. 1919 Brethren Claysburg Pennsylvania United States
Souder Henry M. 1899 Mennonite Goodville Pennsylvania United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Krall David B. 1920 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Horning G. Sylvan 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Rabena Anthony P. 1906 Brethren Fleetwood Pennsylvania United States
Kennel Isaac Vernon 1918 Mennonite Atglen Pennsylvania United States
Sheen Milton R. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States
Eister Allan W 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Byler Marvin Daniel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Lampel Anton C. 1917 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Horning Titus H. 1920 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Charles N. 1916 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Byrd Robert O. 1916 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Burritt Howard B. 1918 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Goering Jacob D. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Akron Pennsylvania United States
Coughenour Dawn F. 1921 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Elihu David 1917 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Spivey James R. 1919 Friend Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Scott Robert D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Blough Orville R. 1919 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Landes Walter D. 1917 Mennonite Old Harleysville Pennsylvania United States
Zajac Nicholas 1920 None Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Carter John H. 1912 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Furente Aquiline D. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Krusko John J. 1918 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Scott Walter R. 1919 Episcopal West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Landis David D. 1913 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Horst Myron C. 1924 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Shank Chester R. 1919 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Hunsberger Willard 1926 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Reichley Francis H. 1917 Lutheran Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Rohrer Ivan J. 1917 Mennonite Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Jackson David W. 1918 Presbyterian Cochranville Pennsylvania United States
Brenneman Simon G. 1920 Mennonite Amish Springs Pennsylvania United States

Pages